平成30年度 香川陸上競技協会記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9500 | 合田 春輝 (2) | ゴウダ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
9501 | 薦田 陸矢 (2) | コモダ リクヤ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
9502 | 宝田 大輝 (2) | タカラダ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
9503 | 石川 響己 (2) | イシカワ ヒビキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
9504 | 横内 康太 (2) | ヨコウチ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
9505 | 白井 智也 (1) | シライ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子中学 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
9506 | 神木 悠介 (1) | カミキ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
9507 | 桐山 侑 (1) | キリヤマ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選30組 |
9508 | 吉田 直也 (1) | ヨシダ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選30組 |
9514 | 蔭山 竜生 (3) | カゲヤマ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子中学 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
9515 | 桐山 昂 (3) | キリヤマ コウ | 男子 | 男子中学 110mH(0.914m) 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
9516 | 合田 圭佑 (3) | ゴウダ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選11組 男子 400m 予選11組 |
9517 | 広川 龍成 (3) | ヒロカワ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選8組 |
9518 | 横内 秀太 (3) | ヨコウチ シュウタ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
9519 | 松本 悠来 (3) | マツモト ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選14組 男子 400m 予選9組 |
9500 | 白曼 涼香 (2) | シラマン スズカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選17組 女子 200m 予選3組 |
9501 | 合川 日葉 (1) | アイカワ ニチハ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選19組 |
9502 | 大廣 七未 (1) | オオヒロ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 女子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
9503 | 白川 愛彩 (1) | シラカワ メイ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選17組 |
9504 | 加地 愛華 (1) | カジ アイカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 |
9528 | 大西 夢七 (3) | オオニシ ユメナ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
9529 | 合田 千乃 (3) | ゴウダユキノ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース2組 女子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
9530 | 近藤 花 (3) | コンドウ ハナ | 女子 | 女子中学 100mH(0.762m) タイムレース2組 女子中学 100mH(0.762m) タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
360 | 荒岡 秀伍 (3) | アラオカ シュウゴ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 男子 400m 予選4組 |
364 | 末木 拓生 (3) | スエキ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 400m 決勝 |
365 | 大村 優斗 (2) | オオムラ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 |
367 | 松本 優輝 (1) | マツモト ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選38組 |
368 | 山下 雄紀 (1) | ヤマシタ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選33組 |
369 | 居村 宣孝 (1) | イムラ ノリタカ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 |
374 | 久次米 萌 (3) | クジメ モエ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 |
375 | 竹松 瑠美 (3) | タケマツ ルミ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選4組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 |
378 | 藤本 千愛 (2) | フジモト チアナ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
384 | 撫養 あかり (1) | ムヤ アカリ | 女子 | 女子少年B 100mYH(0.762m) 決勝 |