第56回近県陸上競技カーニバル大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
442 | 大津 獅風 (2) | オオツ シフウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース1組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 |
448 | 和下田 英典 (2) | ワゲタ ヒデノリ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
459 | 堀尾 将義 (3) | ホリオ マサヨシ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 男子 4×100m タイムレース1組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 |
460 | 岡林 昊良 (3) | オカバヤシ ソラ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース1組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 |
461 | 小笠原 輝真 (3) | オガサワラ テルマ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース1組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 |
464 | 門田 友助 (3) | カドタ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
465 | 原田 結仁 (3) | ハラダ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 |
467 | 野瀬 元希 (2) | ノセ モトキ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
468 | 河上 隆壱 (3) | カワカミ リュウイチ | 男子 | 男子高校 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
470 | 和田 奏佑 (2) | ワダ ソウスケ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
471 | 北川 統士 (1) | キタガワ トウシ | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
474 | 藤井 貴悠 (1) | フジイ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
477 | 宮城 阿都 (1) | ミヤギ アト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 |
472 | 阿佐 光姫 (3) | アサ ミヅキ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 200m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
705 | 橿尾 郁斗 (2) | カシオ イクト | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
706 | 中島 海里 (2) | ナカジマ カイリ | 男子 | 男子高校 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
693 | 西岡 七夏 (2) | ニシオカ ナナカ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4214 | 大西 泰正 (3) | オオニシ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
568 | 川人 悠菜 (2) | カワヒト ユナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 予選5組 女子 200m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8621 | 岸本 聡真 (3) | キシモト ソウマ | 男子 | 男子中学 100m 予選6組 男子中学 走高跳 決勝 |
8617 | 田中 舞 (3) | タナカ マイ | 女子 | 女子中学 100m 予選7組 女子中学 100m 決勝 女子中学 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8650 | 森 悠眞 (3) | モリ ユウシン | 男子 | 男子中学 100m 予選10組 男子中学 100m 決勝 男子中学 走幅跳 決勝 |
8651 | 森 誠眞 (1) | モリ セイマ | 男子 | 男子中学 100m 予選3組 男子中学 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2718 | 大久保 圭介 | オオクボ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
2798 | 土井 翔太 | ドイ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
709 | 片桐 智哉 (2) | カタギリ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
717 | 浅田 祥星 (1) | アサダ ショウセイ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5555 | 織田 浩人 | オダ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7571 | 安藤 玲奈 (2) | アンドウ レナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 100m 決勝 |