2020年 第二回群馬県記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2283 | 赤井 滉太郎 | アカイ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 400m 決勝 |
2290 | 武田 純平 | タケダ ジュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
2300 | 済間 大誠 | サイマ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 400m 決勝 |
2301 | 佐藤 裕輝 | サトウ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 400m 決勝 |
5644 | 齋藤 皓佑 | サイトウ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 400m 決勝 |
5646 | 高久 能宗 | タカク ヒサノリ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
5649 | 日向 凌 | ヒナタ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 100m 決勝 |
9762 | 田中 永夏 | タナカ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
9761 | 熊谷 未来 | クマガイ ミク | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
624 | 根岸 泰雄 | ネギシ ヤスオ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10538 | 平澤 絵美 | ヒラサワ エミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10169 | 鈴木 歌菫 | スズキ カスミ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 |
3775 | 宮田 祐大 | ミヤタ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 100m 決勝 |
3768 | 福田 大希 | フクダ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 100m 決勝 |
3784 | 金子 拓真 | カネコ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 400m 決勝 |
3781 | 水田 遼亮 | ミズタ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
5762 | 小川 孝代 | オガワ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
3773 | 田崎 健太郎 | タザキ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
3762 | 石澤 由祐 | イシザワ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
10173 | 青木 花琳 | アオキ カリン | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 |
5574 | 笠井 大輝 | カサイ タイキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
3782 | 出淵 文也 | イズブチ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
5763 | 細山 祐司 | ホソヤマ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 400m 決勝 |
10174 | 工藤 千優 | クドウ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 400m 決勝 |
5573 | 島田 淳志 | シマダ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
3783 | 奥野 正信 | オクノ マサノブ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選16組 男子 100m 決勝 |
3778 | 後藤 公嘉 | ゴトウ キミヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 男子 100m 決勝 |
5767 | 早川 倫弘 | ハヤカワ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 100m 決勝 |
3771 | 嶺岸 祐斗 | ミネギシ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 |
5765 | 吉原 渚 | ヨシハラ ナギサ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 400m 決勝 |
10617 | 高田 優心 | タカダ ユミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
789 | 井上 直紀(2) | イノウエ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 |
805 | 萩原 飛幸(1) | ハギワラ ヒサキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
973 | 横山 剛(2) | ヨコヤマ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
986 | 飯塚 沙希(2) | イイヅカ サキ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
987 | 小暮 南(2) | コグレ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
989 | 館 遥香(2) | タチ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
991 | 田村 美優(1) | タムラ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |