No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1349 | 西口 和輝 ( 3) | ニシグチ カズキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 三段跳 予選1組 | |
1350 | 杉田 翔平 ( 3) | スギタ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 1500m 予選2組 | |
1352 | 北川 勝貴 ( 2) | キタガワ マサキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 | |
1353 | 生峰 和幸 ( 2) | イキミネ カズユキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 100m 予選8組 | |
1354 | 深川 和法 ( 2) | フカガワ カズノリ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 200m 予選4組 | |
1355 | 古谷 雄紀 ( 2) | フルヤ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 100m 予選8組 男子オ−プン 200m 予選4組 | |
1356 | 前中 久和 ( 2) | マエナカ ヒサカズ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 100m 予選9組 男子オ−プン 200m 予選4組 | |
1357 | 上田 涼介 ( 2) | ウエダ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 1500m 予選2組 | |
1358 | 安田 裕一 ( 1) | ヤスダ ユウイチ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 800m 予選3組 | |
472 | 土屋 ひとみ( 3) | ツチヤ ヒトミ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 200m 予選3組 | |
473 | 石田 優子 ( 3) | イシダ ユウコ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 400m 予選2組 | |
474 | 三輪 香緒里( 3) | ミワ カオリ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 100m 予選3組 | |
475 | 岸本 美鈴 ( 2) | キシモト ミスズ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 1500m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
344 | 岡 寿憲 (M2) | オカ ヒサノリ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 | |
348 | 小東 航太 ( 4) | コヒガシ コウタ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 走高跳 予選1組 | |
349 | 渋谷 祐介 ( 4) | シブヤ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 100m 予選1組 男子オ−プン 200m 予選2組 | |
350 | 新福 佳樹 ( 4) | シンプク ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 円盤投(2.000kg) 予選1組 | |
352 | 森井 有志 ( 4) | モリイ ユウシ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 100m 予選3組 | |
354 | 種田 裕之 ( 4) | タネダ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 400m 予選1組 | |
356 | 菅原 大我 ( 4) | スガハラ タイガ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 棒高跳 予選1組 | |
358 | 田中 洋一 ( 4) | タナカ ヨウイチ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 400m 予選2組 | |
359 | 端野 善仁 ( 4) | ハシノ ヨシヒト | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 三段跳 予選1組 | |
362 | 今中 康生 ( 4) | イマナカ ヤスオ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 三段跳 予選1組 | |
363 | 石崎 聡志 ( 3) | イシザキ サトシ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 走幅跳 予選1組 | |
364 | 阪口 貴弘 ( 3) | サカグチ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 砲丸投(7.260kg) 予選1組 | |
368 | 宮田 奨太郎( 3) | ミヤタ ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 100m 予選2組 | |
369 | 岩本 大翼 ( 3) | イワモト ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 1500m 予選2組 | |
380 | 森口 拓也 ( 3) | モリグチ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 100m 予選3組 男子オ−プン 200m 予選2組 | |
388 | 加藤 大貴 ( 3) | カトウ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 三段跳 予選1組 | |
391 | 坂田 直基 ( 2) | サカタ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 800m 予選1組 | |
397 | 渡邉 誠也 ( 2) | ワタナベ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 走高跳 予選1組 | |
403 | 阿原 瞬 ( 2) | アハラ シュン | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 棒高跳 予選1組 | |
412 | 中村 命 ( 1) | ナカムラ ミコト | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 棒高跳 予選1組 | |
415 | 早川 勇己 ( 1) | ハヤカワ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 100m 予選1組 | |
145 | 西崎 有咲 ( 4) | ニシザキ アリサ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 100m 予選2組 | |
147 | 山田 愛美 ( 4) | ヤマダ エミ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 100m 予選2組 | |
161 | 中島 由貴 ( 2) | ナカジマ ユキ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
613 | 藤吉 信仁 ( 4) | フジヨシ ノブト | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 100m 予選3組 | |
616 | 辻 貴平 ( 4) | ツジ タカヒラ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン やり投(0.800kg) 予選1組 | |
618 | 山本 拓哉 ( 3) | ヤマモト タクヤ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン やり投(0.800kg) 予選1組 | |
620 | 栄枝 裕二 ( 3) | サカエダ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 100m 予選5組 | |
634 | 日向 駿介 ( 1) | ヒナタ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 100m 予選4組 男子オ−プン 200m 予選3組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |