No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
197 | 細川 謙太 ( 4) | ホソカワ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 三段跳 予選1組 | |
201 | 岩井 浩紀 ( 4) | イワイ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 100m 予選1組 男子オ−プン 200m 予選1組 | |
204 | 佐々木 彬朗( 4) | ササキ アキラ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 800m 予選2組 | |
206 | 藤田 俊輔 ( 4) | フジタ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 | |
217 | 河村 直哉 ( 3) | カワムラ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 100m 予選1組 | |
219 | 安藤 大輔 ( 3) | アンドウ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 | |
223 | 園田 達也 ( 3) | ソノダ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 3000mSC 予選1組 | |
224 | 荻田 大樹 ( 3) | オギタ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 棒高跳 予選1組 | |
225 | 小野 隆伸 ( 3) | オノ タカノブ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 棒高跳 予選1組 | |
229 | 深草 祐喜 ( 3) | フカクサ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 | |
233 | 芦田 貴大 ( 2) | アシダ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 400m 予選2組 | |
236 | 池田 宇門 ( 2) | イケダ ウモン | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 100m 予選2組 | |
237 | 池田 竜太 ( 2) | イケダ リュウタ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 100m 予選2組 | |
239 | 岡本 翔太 ( 2) | オカモト ショウタ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 400m 予選2組 | |
240 | 紙谷畑 昂志( 2) | カミヤハタ タカシ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 400m 予選3組 男子オ−プン 800m 予選1組 | |
241 | 楠本 正輝 ( 2) | クスモト マサキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 10000m 予選1組 | |
243 | 馬場 紀透 ( 2) | ババ ノリユキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 100m 予選3組 | |
244 | 吹田 隆徳 ( 2) | フキタ タカノリ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 100m 予選1組 | |
245 | 前田 隼矢 ( 2) | マエダ シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 5000m 予選1組 | |
247 | 安田 健一 ( 2) | ヤスダ ケンイチ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 400m 予選2組 | |
252 | 大原 良太 ( 2) | オオハラ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 400m 予選2組 | |
259 | 永久 絢也 ( 1) | ナガヒサ ケンヤ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 400m 予選1組 | |
263 | 有明 侑哉 ( 1) | アリアケ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 棒高跳 予選1組 | |
265 | 橋本 帆巨 ( 1) | ハシモト ホナミ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 棒高跳 予選1組 | |
119 | 大沢 真穂 ( 4) | オオサワ マホ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 棒高跳 予選1組 | |
120 | 中池 梓 ( 4) | ナカイケ アズサ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン やり投(0.600kg) 予選1組 | |
122 | 丹生 佳菜子( 3) | ニブ カナコ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 100m 予選3組 | |
125 | 岩木 静穂 ( 2) | イワキ シズホ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 200m 予選2組 | |
126 | 倉内 恵子 ( 1) | クラウチ ケイコ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 200m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1154 | 岸本 健 ( 4) | キシモト ケン | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 走高跳 予選1組 | |
1155 | 王 昌冨 ( 4) | オウ マサトミ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 200m 予選3組 | |
1161 | 古田 佑一 ( 3) | フルタ ユウイチ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン やり投(0.800kg) 予選1組 | |
1168 | 岡本 達也 ( 2) | オカモト タツヤ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 1500m 予選1組 | |
1170 | 庄司 怜史 ( 2) | ショウジ サトシ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 800m 予選2組 | |
416 | 高橋 愛美 ( 4) | タカハシ アミ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 100m 予選2組 女子オ−プン 200m 予選1組 | |
418 | 冨永 真理亜( 4) | トミナガ マリア | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 女子オ−プン 走幅跳 予選1組 | |
419 | 柏木 文恵 ( 3) | カシワギ フミエ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 100m 予選1組 | |
422 | 大岡 沙織 ( 2) | オオオカ サオリ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 200m 予選1組 | |
423 | 橋本 美奈 ( 2) | ハシモト ミナ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 100m 予選1組 女子オ−プン 200m 予選1組 | |
424 | 堀江 綾香 ( 2) | ホリエ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 200m 予選2組 女子オ−プン 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 | |
425 | 田中 万優子( 2) | タナカ マユコ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 100m 予選2組 女子オ−プン 200m 予選1組 | |
426 | 中西 麻里絵( 2) | ナカニシ マリエ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 100m 予選2組 女子オ−プン 200m 予選3組 | |
429 | 黒江 春香 ( 1) | クロエ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 100m 予選3組 女子オ−プン 走幅跳 予選1組 | |
430 | 新谷 玲奈 ( 1) | シンタニ レナ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 200m 予選2組 | |
431 | 駒場 沙紀 ( 1) | コマバ サキ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 100m 予選1組 | |
433 | 竹内 亜喜 ( 1) | タケウチ アキ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 100m 予選2組 女子オ−プン 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |