No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1323 | 黒野 佳秀 (M2) | クロノ ヨシヒデ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 | |
1325 | 亀坂 晃司 (M1) | カメサカ コウジ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 800m 予選6組 男子 800m 決勝 | |
1326 | 近田 昌志 (M1) | チカダ マサシ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 男子 10000m 決勝 | |
1327 | 大塚 健広 ( 4) | オオツカ タケヒロ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
1328 | 大村 成樹 ( 4) | オオムラ シゲキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 | |
1329 | 奥 裕作 ( 4) | オク ユウサク | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 200m 準決勝3組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
1330 | 木野 哲哉 ( 4) | キノ テツヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 100m 準決勝2組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
1332 | 角谷 明洋 ( 4) | スミヤ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
1333 | 田中 貴大 ( 4) | タナカ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
1335 | 細川 賢人 ( 4) | ホソカワ ケント | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 | |
1336 | 森 拓士 ( 4) | モリ タクト | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 予選2組 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
1338 | 木場 翔一朗( 3) | キバ ショウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選4組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 | |
1339 | 菅沼 佑太 ( 3) | スガヌマ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
1340 | 寺尾 柊人 ( 3) | テラオ シュウト | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 | |
1341 | 野口 雄司 ( 3) | ノグチ タケシ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 予選2組 男子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
1342 | 出原 祥磨 ( 3) | イズハラ ショウマ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1343 | 植嶋 大地 ( 3) | ウエジマ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1346 | 堀 広樹 ( 3) | ホリ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 200m 準決勝2組 | |
1347 | 前田 雄斗 ( 3) | マエダ タケト | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1348 | 森川 禎彦 ( 3) | モリカワ ヨシヒコ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選6組 | |
1349 | 西岡 勇人 ( 3) | ニシオカ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
1350 | 上野 智博 ( 3) | ウエノ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
1351 | 藤原 拓也 ( 2) | フジハラ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 | |
1352 | 山下 祥希 ( 2) | ヤマシタ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
1353 | 宮内 智次 ( 2) | ミヤウチ トシツグ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選3組 | |
1354 | 佐藤 康太 ( 2) | サトウ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1355 | 梶井 規貴 ( 2) | カジイ ノリキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 | |
1356 | 森下 雅博 ( 2) | モリシタ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 | |
1358 | 加納 弘喬 ( 2) | カノウ ヒロタカ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 予選2組 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
1359 | 岩波 智之 ( 2) | イワナミ トモユキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 予選2組 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
1360 | 池田 達哉 ( 2) | イケダ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
1361 | 成田 正彰 ( 2) | ナリタ マサアキ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 | |
1362 | 山口 雄也 ( 2) | ヤマグチ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 男子 3000mSC 決勝 | |
1363 | 岡本 淳史 ( 2) | オカモト アツシ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
1803 | 藤原 健太郎( 3) | フジワラ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 100m 準決勝3組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
672 | 石飛 沙織 ( 4) | イシトビ サオリ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 予選1組 女子 走高跳 決勝 | |
673 | 巌 恵理 ( 4) | イワオ エリ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選2組 | |
675 | 西田 侑以 ( 3) | ニシダ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 | |
676 | 高石 真紀 ( 3) | タカイシ マキ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 | |
677 | 宿院 璃沙 ( 2) | シュクイン リサ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 女子 200m 予選2組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |