平成27年度群馬県陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
291 | 明戸 陸(3) | アケト リク | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
292 | 新井 瞬(3) | アライ シュン | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
294 | 笹渕 直人(3) | ササブチ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
297 | 白沢 竜雅(2) | シラサワ リュウガ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
300 | 馬場 崚矢(2) | ババ リョウヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
301 | 吉田 雄飛(2) | ヨシダ ユウヒ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
558 | 小澤 祐介(3) | オザワ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
559 | 恩田 拓実(3) | オンダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
562 | 佐藤 日彦(3) | サトウ アキヒコ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
564 | 根岸 蒼(3) | ネギシ アオイ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
566 | 堀 拓磨(3) | ホリ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
567 | 村田 隼都(3) | ムラタ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
570 | 小暮 千佳良(2) | コグレ チカラ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
571 | 佐藤 汰一(2) | サトウ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
572 | 菅野 裕暉(2) | スガノ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
573 | 田村 友希(2) | タムラ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
574 | 冨田 裕也(2) | トミタ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
578 | 望月 優(2) | モチヅキ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
579 | 吉野 航平(2) | ヨシノ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
480 | 井口 貴代佳(3) | イグチ キヨカ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
481 | 岸本 彩(3) | キシモト アヤ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 |
482 | 木村 なつ季(3) | キムラ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 |
483 | 木村 桃華(3) | キムラ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
486 | 半田 水晶(3) | ハンダ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
487 | 星野谷 瑠菜(3) | ホシノヤ ルナ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子 走高跳 決勝 女子 7種総合得点 女子 7種100mH 1組 女子 7種走高跳 1組 女子 7種砲丸投 1組 女子 7種200m 1組 女子 7種走幅跳 1組 女子 7種やり投 1組 女子 7種800m 1組 |
488 | 大和 史織(3) | ヤマト シオリ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
489 | 河合 奈央子(2) | カワイ ナオコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
490 | 菊田 未来(2) | キクタ ミライ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
492 | 高柳 理沙(2) | タカヤナギ リサ | 女子 | 女子 7種総合得点 女子 7種100mH 1組 女子 7種走高跳 1組 女子 7種砲丸投 1組 女子 7種200m 1組 女子 7種走幅跳 1組 女子 7種やり投 1組 女子 7種800m 1組 |
493 | 萩原 那緒(2) | ハギワラ ナオ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
496 | 諸田 実咲(2) | モロタ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 棒高跳 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
497 | 小澤 里奈(1) | オザワ リナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
499 | 松本 彩羽(1) | マツモト イロハ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選2組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選3組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 堀越 優(3) | ホリコシ スグル | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
11 | 塩田 哲平(2) | シオタ テッペイ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
12 | 増田 泰成(2) | マスダ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
13 | 飯田 澪(1) | イイダ レイ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
19 | 堀越 圭悟(1) | ホリコシ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
4 | 川瀬 萌乃(2) | カワセ モエノ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
6 | 三澤 千尋(2) | ミサワ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 女子 200m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
337 | 奥野 凌(3) | オクノ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
338 | 蒲 隆幸(3) | カバ タカユキ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
339 | 須永 夏樹(3) | スナガ ナツキ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |