平成27年度群馬県陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
256 | 植野 華奈(3) | ウエノ カナ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
258 | 上谷 愛美(3) | カミヤ アイミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
259 | 齋藤 春歌(3) | サイトウ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 |
260 | 佐藤 真夏(3) | サトウ マナツ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
261 | 須藤 萌衣(3) | ストウ メイ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
262 | 吉田 瑠里(3) | ヨシダ ルリ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 女子 7種総合得点 女子 7種100mH 1組 女子 7種走高跳 1組 女子 7種砲丸投 1組 女子 7種200m 1組 女子 7種走幅跳 1組 女子 7種やり投 1組 |
265 | 下田 樹子(2) | シモダ ミキコ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 400m 決勝 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選3組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
268 | 富田 笑(2) | トミタ エミ | 女子 | 女子 800m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 根岸 佑弥 | ネギシ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8653 | 奈良 萌華 | ナラ モエカ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
820 | 上野 晃平 | ウエノ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 齋藤 大海(3) | サイトウ ヒロミ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
35 | 大久保 太智(2) | オオクボ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
51 | 島村 広大(1) | シマムラ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
11 | 林 暁美(3) | ハヤシ アケミ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
17 | 鈴木 小街(2) | スズキ コマチ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1468 | 田中 成 | タナカ シゲル | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
1454 | 南雲 由則 | ナグモ ヨシノリ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
8365 | 中鉢 玲美 | チュウバチ レミ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
376 | 新井 俊哉 | アライ シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 10種総合得点 男子 10種100m 1組 男子 10種走幅跳 1組 男子 10種砲丸投 1組 男子 10種走高跳 1組 男子 10種400m 1組 男子 10種110mH 1組 男子 10種円盤投 1組 男子 10種棒高跳 1組 男子 10種やり投 1組 |
343 | 石橋 実学 | イシバシ ミツヒサ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
377 | 小板橋 拓斗 | コイタバシ タクト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
374 | 小板橋 遼太 | コイタバシ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
94 | 市川 瑞穂 | イチカワ ミズホ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
395 | 福島 寛之 | フクシマ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 |
175 | 山口 彩夏 | ヤマグチ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6403 | 櫻井 杏樹(3) | サクライ アンジュ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 200m 予選3組 |