平成27年度群馬県陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1930 | 鵜生川 耀皓 | ウブカワ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選1組 |
1994 | 田代 健人 | タシロ ケント | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
5356 | 小渕 瑞樹 | オブチ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 400m 決勝 |
1510 | 山田 駿也 | ヤマダ シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 10種総合得点 男子 10種100m 1組 男子 10種走幅跳 1組 男子 10種砲丸投 1組 男子 10種走高跳 1組 男子 10種400m 1組 男子 10種110mH 1組 男子 10種円盤投 1組 男子 10種棒高跳 1組 男子 10種やり投 1組 男子 10種1500m 1組 |
8494 | 星野 茉利 | ホシノ マリ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
8493 | 高田 茉希 | タカダ マキ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
599 | 水嶋 悠太 | ミズシマ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
600 | 宮入 紳豪 | ミヤイリ シンゴ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
8420 | 平石 風歩 | ヒライシ カホ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
5191 | 菅沼 舜 | スガヌマ シュン | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
5186 | 荒井 友太 | アライ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 |
8414 | 石川 瑛子 | イシカワ アキコ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 女子 7種総合得点 女子 7種100mH 1組 女子 7種走高跳 1組 女子 7種砲丸投 1組 女子 7種200m 1組 女子 7種走幅跳 1組 女子 7種やり投 1組 女子 7種800m 1組 |
585 | 齋藤 郁磨 | サイトウ イクマ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7105 | 金谷 瑞紀 | カナヤ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
7109 | 高木 詩織 | タカギ シオリ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
7056 | 高柳 亜理沙 | タカヤナギ アリサ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 |
7057 | 時澤 緑 | トキザワ ミドリ | 女子 | 女子 800m 決勝 |
7068 | 田島 沙耶 | タジマ サヤ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 200m 決勝 |
8328 | 齋藤 佳那 | サイトウ カナ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3220 | 加藤 騎貴 | カトウ ナイキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4431 | 小林拳斗 | コバヤシケント | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 |
4414 | 遠藤克也 | エンドウカツヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
4427 | 青柳 明日翔 | アオヤギ アスカ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
4429 | 上原誠也 | ウエハラセイヤ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
4435 | 渡部 光 | ワタヘ ゙ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選4組 |
4401 | 平野智大 | ヒラノトモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
4408 | 嶋崎 優輝 | シマザキ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
4409 | 田村 怜也 | タムラ リョウヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
4402 | 松田 翔太 | マツタ ゙ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
4403 | 森田 賢人 | モリタ ケント | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3121 | 熊田 凌 | クマダ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
134 | 米谷 結希(3) | コメタニ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
132 | 岸 果歩(3) | キシ カホ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 |
130 | 新井 茉菜(3) | アライ マナ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 |
136 | 飯野 亜美(2) | イイノ アミ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 |
139 | 高橋 美優(2) | タカハシ ミユウ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
141 | 坂尻 有花(1) | サカジリ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
135 | 鈴木 菜那(3) | スズキ ナナ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
110 | 岩井 宏大(3) | イワイ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
113 | 大木 零二(3) | オオキ レイジ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
115 | 白石 亮(3) | シロイシ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
121 | 武藤 麗市(3) | ムトウ レイイチ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
123 | 久保 駿亮(2) | クボ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
125 | 佐藤 淑弘(2) | サトウ トシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
601 | 丸山 智也 | マルヤマ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |