平成27年度群馬県陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
918 | 青柳 洸太(3) | アオヤギ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
919 | 飯島 大和(3) | イイジマ ヤマト | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
920 | 金子 翔太(3) | カネコ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
921 | 川島 聖那(3) | カワシマ セナ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
922 | 五味 正統(3) | ゴミ マサノリ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
923 | 高橋 雅哉(3) | タカハシ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
924 | 多田 知洋(3) | タダ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
927 | 林 和樹(3) | ハヤシ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
929 | 門間 祐一(3) | モンマ ユウイチ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
930 | 石郷岡 優太(2) | イシゴウオカ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
932 | 小林 宝楽(2) | コバヤシ タカラ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
935 | 田窪 響(2) | タクボ ヒビキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
936 | 田沼 麻人(2) | タヌマ アサト | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
937 | 宿村 勇希(2) | ヤドムラ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
327 | 中島 千鶴(2) | ナカジマ チヅル | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
133 | 今井 駿(3) | イマイ シュン | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
137 | 須永 康幸(3) | スナガ ヤスユキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 5000m 決勝 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
143 | 横堀 雅哉(3) | ヨコボリ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
146 | 木村 魁人 (2) | キムラ カイト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
147 | 清水 光(2) | シミズ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
153 | 福島 一夏(1) | フクシマ イチナツ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
152 | 根岸 明人(1) | ネギシ アキヒト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
151 | 長澤 知憲(1) | ナガサワ トモカズ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 畑瀬 聡 | ハタセ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
23 | 野口 裕史 | ノグチ ヒロシ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
22 | 堤 雄司 | ツツミ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2874 | 須田 光 | スダ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
2881 | 岩野 康平 | イワノ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
2893 | 澤田 悠貴 | サワダ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
2894 | 中澤 太一 | ナカザワ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
2897 | 佐瀬 隼人 | サセ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
2903 | 北爪 啓太 | キタヅメ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
2905 | 丸橋 祐希 | マルバシ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
2906 | 鈴木 夢人 | スズキ ユメト | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
5344 | 飯塚 紀貴 | イイヅカ ノリタカ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
5345 | 須藤 健 | ストウ ケン | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
7874 | 高山 和歌子 | タカヤマ ワカコ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
8481 | 飯野 綾 | イイノ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
2877 | 遠藤 瑞貴 | エンドウ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 400m 決勝 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選3組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
2879 | 蛭間 貴司 | ヒルマ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
2887 | 大石 浩貴 | オオイシ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
2891 | 野尻 翔 | ノジリ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
2892 | 村山 真之 | ムラヤマ マサユキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |