秩父宮賜杯第71回全国高等学校陸上競技対校選手権大会四国地区予選会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
628 | 石川 莉乃 (2) | イシカワ リノ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
629 | 杉原 由子 (1) | スギハラ ユウコ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
604 | 三谷 康太郎 (3) | ミタニ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
673 | 和家 昂太郎 (1) | ワケ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
674 | 萬奥 脩貴 (3) | マンオク ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
675 | 竹村 魁斗 (2) | タケムラ カイト | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
676 | 河野 龍一 (3) | コウノ リュウイチ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
677 | 佐藤 慶充 (3) | サトウ ヨシミツ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
678 | 古田口 凌 (2) | フルタグチ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
679 | 草島 広空 (2) | クサジマ ソラ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
610 | 猿屋 竜一 (3) | サルヤ リュウイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 |
611 | 谷村 洸紀 (2) | タニムラ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 |
612 | 安藤 和之 (3) | アンドウ カズユキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
603 | 土居 蒼 (3) | ドイ アオイ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 山地 巧巳 (3) | ヤマジ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 400m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
55 | 伊藤 奏 (3) | イトウ カナデ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
56 | 伊藤 聡志 (2) | イトウ ソウシ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
57 | 川西 寿弥 (3) | カワニシ ヒサヤ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
58 | 森澤 直人 (3) | モリサワ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
59 | 長尾 太道 (1) | ナガオ タイドウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
60 | 安藤 大燿 (3) | アンドウ タイヨウ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
61 | 多田 健人 (3) | タダ タケヒト | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 2組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 2組 男子 八種110mH 1組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |
63 | 藤田 泰成 (3) | フジタ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
40 | 横山 那々 (1) | ヨコヤマ ナナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 |
41 | 松村 紗希 (2) | マツムラ サキ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 2組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 1組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 2組 |
42 | 植田 ゆら (2) | ウエタ ユラ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
602 | 戒田 亜美 (1) | カイダ アミ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
430 | 今村 琳花 (3) | イマムラ リンカ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
615 | 竹田 理人 (3) | タケダ マサト | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 400m 決勝 |