令和4年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 嶽野 雅翔(1) | タケノ マサト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
33 | 中尾 愛斗(1) | ナカオ マナト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
33 | 中尾 亮太(1) | ナカオ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
33 | 西川 奏音(1) | ニシカワ カナト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 中尾 祐貴(3) | ナカオ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
33 | 平山 聖波(3) | ヒラヤマ セナ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
33 | 穂園 陽太(3) | ホゾノ ヒナタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
33 | 森岡 蓮斗(3) | モリオカ レント | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 矢野 くるみ(3) | ヤノ クルミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 柿原 沙代(2) | カキハラ サヨ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
31 | 下伊倉 美夢(2) | シモイクラ ミユ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
31 | 福岡 愛巴(2) | フクオカ アユハ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 松下 姫奈(2) | マツシタ ヒナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 時吉 陽菜(1) | トキヨシ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
31 | 時吉 結菜(1) | トキヨシ ユナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
31 | 矢野 このみ(1) | ヤノ コノミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 倉元 大智(3) | クラモト タイチ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
22 | 愛下 慶士(3) | アイシタ ケイト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
22 | 篠原 未玖(3) | シノハラ ミク | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
22 | 寺原 俊介(3) | テラハラ シュンスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | 東 正悟(3) | ヒガシ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
22 | 山口 一瑳(3) | ヤマグチ イッサ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | 太田 琥汰郎(3) | オオタ コタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
22 | 吉國 友貴(2) | ヨシクニ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
22 | 愛下 光希(1) | アイシタ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 中原 あおい(3) | ナカハラ アオイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
8 | 宇都 市香(2) | ウト イチカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
8 | 内田 あお(1) | ウチダ アオ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
8 | 渡 心晴(1) | ワタリ コハル | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
8 | 當房 智華(1) | トウボウ チカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
8 | 上野 碧月(2) | ウエノ アツキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 内村 佳太郎(3) | ウチムラ ケイタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
27 | 松浦 颯良(3) | マツウラ ソラ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
27 | 竹之内 柾人(3) | タケノウチ マサト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
27 | 東泊 徹太(2) | コチドマリ テッタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
27 | 田中 琉心(2) | タナカ リュウシン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
27 | 福西 大翔(2) | フクニシ タイト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
27 | 神田 裕翔(2) | カンダ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 黒木 悠義(1) | クロキ ハルヨシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 星野 智紀(1) | ホシノ トモキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 久木田 正蔵(1) | クキタ ショウゾウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 永野 美楓(2) | ナガノ ミウ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
28 | 久木田 真里(2) | クキタ マリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
28 | 川畑 凛(2) | カワバタ リン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
28 | 春野 ひなた(2) | ハルノ ヒナタ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 中村 美璃椰(1) | ナカムラ ミリヤ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
28 | 小薗 心葵(1) | コゾノ シキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
28 | 田野辺 來智(2) | タノベ ライチ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 久保園 心花(1) | クボゾノ コハナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |