令和4年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 阿多 将幸(3) | アタ マサユキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
24 | 川野 大和(3) | カワノ ヤマト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
24 | 西竹 慧大(3) | ニシタケ ケイダイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
24 | 松原 諒平(3) | マツバラ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
24 | 吉永 哉心(3) | ヨシナガ テッシン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
24 | 和田 夏葵(3) | ワダ ナツキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 白木川 浩貴(2) | シラキガワ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 竹之下 満比呂(2) | タケノシタ マヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 川島 晴(1) | カワシマ ハル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 吉原 優(1) | ヨシハラ ユウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
23 | 安藤 唯愛(3) | アンドウ ユナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
23 | 稲川 美月(3) | イナカワ ミツキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
23 | 西留 愛華(3) | ニシドメ マナカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
23 | 野村 凜乃(3) | ノムラ リノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
23 | 瀬戸口 夏凜(2) | セトグチ カリン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
23 | 樽屋 歩実(2) | タルヤ アユミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
23 | 中薗 つばき(2) | ナカゾノ ツバキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
23 | 安田 舞花(1) | ヤスダ マイカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 霜出 宗人(3) | シモイデ ソウト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
9 | 川原 隆正(3) | カワハラ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
9 | 伊知地 蓮(3) | イジチ レン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
9 | 神村 瑛斗(3) | カミムラ エイト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
9 | 松山 優晄(3) | マツヤマ ユラ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 松元 貴飛(2) | マツモト タカト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
9 | 上之 柊人(2) | ウエノ シュウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 折田 一篤(1) | オリタ カズマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
9 | 櫛山 瑠唯(1) | クシヤマ ルイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 直野 亜央利(1) | ナオノ アオリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 宮ヶ原 明依(3) | ミヤガハラ メイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
30 | 倉園 怜佳(2) | クラゾノ レイカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
30 | 畠中 美結(2) | ハタナカ ミユ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
30 | 宮ヶ原 歩(2) | ミヤガハラ アユ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
30 | 坂之上 琉菜(2) | サカノウエ ルナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
30 | 二木 陽和(1) | フタキ ヒヨリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 本村 優芽(1) | ホンムラ ユメ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 木原 和華(2) | キハラ ノドカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 山内 結彩(3) | ヤマウチ ユイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
3 | 永吉 陽美(2) | ナガヨシ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3 | 大坪 茉依(2) | オオツボ マイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 川上 采那(2) | カワカミ コトナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3 | 清水 美佑(1) | シミズ ミユウ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3 | 間浦 ひまり(1) | マウラ ヒマリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 小牟禮 理子(1) | コムレ リコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
3 | 中馬 夢歩(1) | チュウマン ユメホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |