令和4年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 瀬戸口 凜(3) | セトグチ リン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
11 | 舟之川 桃果(3) | フナノカワ モモカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
11 | 原口 鈴音(3) | ハラグチ リン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 瀬戸口 恋空(1) | セトグチ コア | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
11 | 武田 星莉(1) | タケダ キラリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
11 | 前田 紡(3) | マエダ ツムギ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
11 | 津曲 和美(3) | ツノマガリ ワミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 廣田 凛(3) | ヒロタ リン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 大渡 裕貴(3) | オオワタリ ヒロタカ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
10 | 鯵坂 圭真(3) | アジサカ ケイマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
10 | 有薗 篤志(3) | アリゾノ アツシ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
10 | 松薗 尚広(3) | マツゾノ ナオヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
10 | 児玉 祐(2) | コダマ ユウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
10 | 内原 佑(2) | ウチハラ タスク | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 前田 知輝(2) | マエダ トモキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 大木 瑛斗(2) | オオキ エイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 下之門 悠誠(1) | シモノカド ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
10 | 山元 旺夏(1) | ヤマモト オウカ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 孝志 瑛太(3) | タカシ エイタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
36 | 孝志 煌太(3) | タカシ コウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
36 | 繁山 常久(3) | シゲヤマ トキヒサ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
36 | 永井 太陽(3) | ナガイ タイヨウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
36 | 竹山 寛悠(3) | タケヤマ ヒロヒサ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 向井 優賀(2) | ムカイ ユウガ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
36 | 市來崎 剛士(2) | イチキザキ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
36 | 佐藤 匠真(3) | サトウ タクマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 岩崎 康生(3) | イワサキ コウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 豊原 地平(2) | トヨハラ チヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 難波 歩夢(3) | ナンバ アユム | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
23 | 森 由幸(3) | モリ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
23 | Mア 香樹(3) | ハマサキ コウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
23 | 岩谷 宏樹(3) | イワタニ ヒロキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
23 | 千代谷 来仁(3) | チヨタニ ライト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
23 | 別府 拓眞(3) | ベップ タクマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
23 | 大久保 球太(3) | オオクボ キュウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
23 | 溜池 偉心(3) | タメイケ イッシン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
23 | 吉元 康士(3) | ヨシモト コウシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
23 | 吉留 佑空(3) | ヨシドメ ユウア | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
25 | 安藤 みつき(3) | アンドウ ミツキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
25 | 藪野 南都(3) | ヤブノ ナツ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
25 | 福森 彩穂(3) | フクモリ サホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
25 | 難波 杏奈(1) | ナンバ アンナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
25 | 窪田 真奈心(2) | クボタ ミナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
25 | 西園 倖采(1) | ニシゾノ コト | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
25 | 荒木 美伊奈(1) | アラキ ミイナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
25 | コ留 澪(1) | トクドメ レイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |