令和4年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 福永 蒼(3) | フクナガ アオイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2 | 宮下 二唯琉(3) | ミヤシタ ニイル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
2 | 邉見 仁(3) | ヘンミ ジン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 田上 京嵩(3) | タガミ キョウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
2 | 田代 凰雅(3) | タシロ オウガ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2 | 福山 冬眞(2) | フクヤマ トウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
2 | 岡村 大雅(1) | オカムラ タイガ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 正司 侑馬(1) | ショウジ ユウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 並松 和心(1) | ナミマツ カッシン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2 | 山下 正真(3) | ヤマシタ ショウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 野口 紗喜音(3) | ノグチ サキネ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1 | 水流 心晴(3) | ツル コハル | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1 | 畠田 殊実(2) | ハタケダ コトミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1 | 久木田 華(1) | クキタ ハナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1 | 小坂元 くらら(3) | コサカモト クララ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1 | 田原 野乃加(1) | タハラ ノノカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 出口 珠麻心(2) | デグチ シュアラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 佃 楓徠(1) | ツクダ カエラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 福永 麻央(3) | フクナガ マオ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
22 | 永田 月奈(3) | ナガタ ルナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
22 | 福留 彩花(3) | フクドメ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
22 | 桑原 由衣(3) | クワハラ ユイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | 波留 蒼空音(1) | ハル ソラネ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
22 | 河野 由芽(1) | カワノ ユメ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
22 | 中山 怜美(2) | ナカヤマ レミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | 中島 偲紗(2) | ナカシマ シイサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 堂園 心花(3) | ドウゾノ コハナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
21 | 中馬 優愛(3) | チュウマン ユウア | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
21 | 青山 未歩(3) | アオヤマ ミホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
21 | 橘 のん(2) | タチバナ ノン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
21 | 田 莉紗(2) | タカダ リサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
21 | 内 愛心(2) | ウチ マナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
21 | 堂園 心桃(1) | ドウゾノ コモモ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 池田 一嬉(3) | イケダ イツキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
7 | 武末 陽菜(2) | タケマツ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
7 | 有薗 悠羽(1) | アリゾノ ユウ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
7 | 田野尻 沙月(3) | タノシリ サツキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 有村 俐亜羅(2) | アリムラ リアラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
7 | 桑原 るる(2) | クワハラ ルル | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
7 | 中渡瀬 心蘭(2) | ナカワタセ ミラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 鮫島 杏佳(2) | サメシマ キョウカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 櫨元 美波(3) | ハゼモト ミナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2 | 福永 愛呼(2) | フクナガ アコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
2 | 永井 咲蘭(2) | ナガイ サクラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2 | 佐多 茉奈美(2) | サタ マナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
2 | 上原 咲音(2) | ウエハラ サヤネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 小浦 ちはる(1) | コウラ チハル | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2 | 福宿 夢結(1) | フクヤド ミウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |