No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
160 | 大 智朗 | 男子 | 男子6年 100m タイムレース4組 男子6年 100m 決勝 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 | ||
161 | 倉本 龍也 | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | ||
162 | 山本 大輝 | 男子 | 男子6年 100m タイムレース3組 男子6年 100m 決勝 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 | ||
163 | 松本 文平 | 男子 | 男子6年 100m タイムレース1組 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 | ||
164 | 多田 透悟 | 男子 | 男子5年 100m タイムレース1組 男子5年 100m 決勝 男子 4×100m 決勝 | ||
165 | 岡本 拓己 | 男子 | 男子5年 100m タイムレース2組 男子5年 100m 決勝 | ||
150 | 佐久間 柚衣 | 女子 | 女子6年 100m タイムレース3組 女子 4×100m タイムレース2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 | ||
151 | 勝山 紅実 | 女子 | 女子6年 100m タイムレース1組 女子 4×100m タイムレース2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 | ||
152 | 岩田 真穂 | 女子 | 女子6年 100m タイムレース2組 女子 4×100m タイムレース2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 | ||
153 | 早坂 知華 | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | ||
154 | 高山 彩愛 | 女子 | 女子 4×100m タイムレース2組 | ||
155 | 萩野 茜 | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | 楠木 太一郎 | 男子 | 男子 80mH タイムレース4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | 安藤 杜之介 | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース3組 | ||
168 | 白石 悠介 | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース3組 | ||
169 | 平岡 幸也 | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース3組 | ||
170 | 植木 翔平 | 男子 | 男子 80mH タイムレース4組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | ||
171 | 鐘ヶ江 優樹 | 男子 | 男子5年 100m タイムレース2組 男子5年 100m 決勝 男子 4×100m タイムレース3組 | ||
156 | 平田 皐 | 女子 | 女子 4×100m タイムレース3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | ||
157 | 中村 まどか | 女子 | 女子 4×100m タイムレース3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 | ||
158 | 黒川 ひより | 女子 | 女子 4×100m タイムレース1組 | ||
159 | 森坂 育代 | 女子 | 女子 4×100m タイムレース1組 | ||
160 | 小野 那奈実 | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | ||
161 | 横田 菜都子 | 女子 | 女子5年 100m タイムレース1組 女子5年 100m 決勝 女子 4×100m タイムレース3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 | ||
162 | 名木田 優子 | 女子 | 女子5年 100m タイムレース4組 女子5年 100m 決勝 女子 4×100m タイムレース3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 | ||
163 | 河田 紗幸 | 女子 | 女子5年 100m タイムレース3組 女子5年 100m 決勝 女子 4×100m タイムレース1組 | ||
164 | 森 優香 | 女子 | 女子 4×100m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | 斎藤 陽介 | 男子 | 男子6年 100m タイムレース4組 | ||
173 | 宮島 実良 | 男子 | 男子 80mH タイムレース1組 | ||
165 | 工藤 ちはる | 女子 | 女子 80mH タイムレース3組 | ||
166 | 渡辺 小春 | 女子 | 女子5年 100m タイムレース3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | 宮本 綾 | 女子 | 女子 4×100m タイムレース1組 | ||
168 | 大西 美里 | 女子 | 女子 4×100m タイムレース1組 | ||
169 | 森田 有加里 | 女子 | 女子 4×100m タイムレース1組 | ||
170 | 武 雅子 | 女子 | 女子 4×100m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 | 内藤 祥平 | 男子 | 男子 ソフトボール投げ 決勝 | ||
175 | 大森 栄治 | 男子 | 男子5年 100m タイムレース1組 男子5年 100m 決勝 | ||
176 | 赤埴 友哉 | 男子 | 男子 ソフトボール投げ 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | 福田 通崇 | 男子 | 男子5年 100m タイムレース4組 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 | ||
178 | 梶原 裕太 | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 | ||
179 | 前田 佑一 | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 | ||
180 | 太田 拓志 | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 | ||
182 | 池田 健 | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | ||
183 | 野尻 利緒 | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 | ||
171 | 船越 香奈 | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | ||
172 | 赤岩 志保 | 女子 | 女子 ソフトボール投げ 決勝 | ||
173 | 杉本 侑紀 | 女子 | 女子 ソフトボール投げ 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
184 | 上杉 球太 | 男子 | 男子 ソフトボール投げ 決勝 | ||
174 | 小川 春香 | 女子 | 女子 80mH タイムレース4組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |