平成25年度岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
949 | 阿部 陽 (1) | アベ ヒナタ | 男子 | 男子 1年 1500m 予選1組 |
951 | 磯井 亮佑 (3) | イソイ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選2組 男子 110mH 準決勝2組 |
948 | 伊丹 大貴 (1) | イタミ ヒロタカ | 男子 | 男子 1年 1500m 予選2組 |
954 | 佐藤 隆士 (3) | サトウ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 |
944 | 瀬戸川 虹稀 (1) | セトガワ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 1年 100m 予選8組 |
955 | 高橋 啓吾 (2) | タカハシ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 2年 100m 予選5組 |
956 | 坪井 大和 (2) | ツボイ ヤマト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 |
947 | 登森 祐太 (3) | トモリ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 |
952 | 花田 龍之介 (3) | ハナダ リュウノスケ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選6組 |
953 | 廣田 凌河 (3) | ヒロタ リョウガ | 男子 | 男子 3年 100m 予選6組 男子 3年 100m 準決勝1組 |
960 | 星島 奨 (1) | ホシジマ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 1年 100m 予選1組 |
942 | 馬屋原 将志 (3) | マヤハラ マサシ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース2組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
957 | 三坂 健斗 (2) | ミサカ ケント | 男子 | 男子 2年 100m 予選10組 |
943 | 宮地 優悟 (3) | ミヤジ ユウゴ | 男子 | 男子 3年 100m 予選13組 |
758 | 阿部 優衣 (3) | アベ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選2組 |
761 | 池田 結衣 (1) | イケダ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 1年 100m 予選2組 |
754 | 井上 実子 (3) | イノウエ チカコ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース4組 女子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
761 | 木田 悠理 (3) | キダ ユウリ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
763 | 木村 美幸 (3) | キムラ ミユキ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選1組 |
762 | 坂手 志穂 (2) | サカテ シホ | 女子 | 女子 2年 100m 予選6組 |
755 | 坂手 真央 (2) | サカテ マオ | 女子 | 女子 2年 100m 予選2組 |
763 | ア本 璃咲 (1) | サキモト リサ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選7組 |
760 | 永田 海音 (1) | ナガタ カノ | 女子 | 女子 1年 100m 予選2組 |
756 | 畑 奈菜子 (3) | ハタ ナナコ | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選6組 |
758 | 林 美奈 (1) | ハヤシ ミナ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
757 | 藤本 彩果 (3) | フジモト アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選1組 |
754 | 藤本 優希 (1) | フジモト ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選5組 |
759 | 安原 綾香 (3) | ヤスハラ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 3年 100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1074 | 青盛 史弥 (2) | アオモリ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選6組 |
1077 | 笠原 彩翔 (3) | カサハラ イロハ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選8組 男子 砲丸投 予選1組 男子 砲丸投 決勝 |
1072 | 栢野 捷 (2) | カヤノ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
1071 | 茅原 知諒 (2) | カヤハラ トモアキ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
1069 | 坂本 敦也 (3) | サカモト アツヤ | 男子 | 男子 3年 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選7組 |
1064 | 高橋 良法 (3) | タカハシ ヨシノリ | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選6組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
1073 | 龍川 慶太 (2) | タツカワ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選7組 |
1075 | 藤井 直樹 (2) | フジイ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選1組 |
1063 | 水嶋 泰成 (3) | ミズシマ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
1065 | 溝口 雄大 (3) | ミゾグチ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
798 | 大垣 美由希 (2) | オオガキ ミユキ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選11組 |
791 | 大本 佳奈 (3) | オオモト カナ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選2組 |
796 | 小合 葉月 (2) | オゴウ ハヅキ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選2組 |
790 | 小野 史織 (3) | オノ シオリ | 女子 | 女子 3年 100m 予選7組 女子 100mH 予選7組 |
794 | 神原 茉歩 (2) | コウバラ マホ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選8組 |
800 | 小橋 裕也 (3) | コバシ ユウヤ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 予選2組 女子 砲丸投 決勝 |
799 | 藤井 美優 (2) | フジイ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
797 | 細川 桃花 (2) | ホソカワ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 2年 100m 予選3組 |
795 | 松島 杏実 (2) | マツシマ アミ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 予選1組 |
793 | 吉岡 はるか (2) | ヨシオカ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 2年 100m 予選4組 |
792 | 若林 那奈 (3) | ワカバヤシ ナナ | 女子 | 女子 3年 100m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1107 | 國政 祐太 (2) | クニマサ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選7組 男子 2年 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 2年 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
1106 | 渡辺 龍淑 (3) | ワタナベ タツヨシ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 男子 800m 決勝 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
890 | 中田 侑里 (2) | ナカダ ユリ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選6組 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 |