男子第67回 女子第28回 全国高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4301 | 伊東 颯汰 (3) | イトウ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
4302 | 馬越 啓 (3) | ウマコシ ケイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4303 | 松岡 涼真 (3) | マツオカ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
4304 | 久綱 一輝 (2) | ヒサツナ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
4305 | 麻生 樹 (2) | アソウ イツキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4306 | 木付 琳 (2) | キツキ リン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
4307 | 河野 慶太 (1) | コウノ ケイタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4308 | 熊谷 奨 (1) | クマガエ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
4309 | 塩田 祥梧 (1) | シオタ ショウゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4310 | ベヌエル・モゲニ (1) | ベヌエル モゲニ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
431 | 大野 美咲 (2) | オオノ ミサキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
432 | 新名 風花 (2) | ニイナ フウカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
433 | 平塚 真菜 (2) | ヒラツカ マナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
434 | 宮城 亜支亜 (2) | ミヤギ エイジア | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
435 | 神田 美沙 (1) | カンダ ミサ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
436 | 新貝 奈乃葉 (1) | シンガイ ナノハ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
437 | マータ・モカヤ (1) | マータ モカヤ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4001 | 桜木 啓仁 (3) | サクラギ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
4002 | 岩室 天輝 (3) | イワムロ タカキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
4003 | 成瀬 隆一郎 (3) | ナルセ リュウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
4004 | 原田 宗広 (3) | ハラダ ムネヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
4005 | 竹元 亮太 (3) | タケモト リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
4006 | 吉里 駿 (3) | ヨシザト シュン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4007 | 吉冨 裕太 (2) | ヨシトミ ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4008 | 上村 洋介 (2) | ウエムラ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
4009 | 堤 真人 (3) | ツツミ マサト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4010 | M地 進之介 (1) | ハマチ シンノスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4601 | 安藤 主税 (3) | アンドウ チカラ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
4602 | 飯嶌 友哉 (3) | イイジマ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4603 | 稻留 涼斗 (3) | イナドメ リョウト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
4604 | 小野 僚 (3) | オノ ツカサ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
4605 | 重留 昂洋 (3) | シゲトメ コウヨウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
4606 | 安藤 大樹 (2) | アンドウ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
4607 | 坂上 優斗 (2) | サカウエ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4608 | 船倉 悠希 (2) | フナクラ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4609 | 松山 勇斗 (2) | マツヤマ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
4610 | 加藤 大誠 (1) | カトウ タイセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 | 野村 蒼 (2) | ノムラ アオイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
302 | 中村 有利加 (2) | ナカムラ ユリカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
303 | 前田 愛海 (2) | マエダ マナミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
304 | 清水 梨穂 (1) | シミズ リホ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
305 | 木村 優花 (1) | キムラ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
306 | 小川 結愛 (1) | オガワ ユウア | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
307 | 小嶋 里歩 (2) | コジマ リホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
308 | 立山 麗華 (1) | タチヤマ レイカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
461 | 荒武 志織 (3) | アラタケ シオリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
462 | 中島 愛華 (3) | ナカシマ アイカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
463 | 谷口 愛 (3) | タニグチ マナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
464 | 久田 ちひろ (2) | ヒサダ チヒロ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
465 | 山田 れいり (2) | ヤマダ レイリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
466 | カマウ・タビタジェリ (1) | カマウ タビタジェリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
467 | 中尾 友梨奈 (1) | ナカオ ユリナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
468 | 平田 歩弓 (1) | ヒラタ アユミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2701 | 川上 瑠美梨 (3) | カワカミ ルミナ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2702 | 北ア 拓矢 (3) | キタサキ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2703 | 中村 雅史 (3) | ナカムラ マサフミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2704 | 小林 歩 (3) | コバヤシ アユム | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2705 | 田中 誉也 (3) | タナカ タカヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
2706 | 坂本 凱哉 (3) | サカモト ヨシヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
2707 | 国元 駿介 (3) | クニモト シュンスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2708 | 前田 颯真 (2) | マエダ ソウマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
2709 | 坊池 一真 (2) | ボウイケ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
2710 | 鞍野 陸人 (1) | クラノ リクト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
701 | 遠藤 日向 (3) | エンドウ ヒュウガ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
702 | 遠藤 拓海 (3) | エンドウ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
703 | 瀬谷 悠輔 (3) | セヤ ユウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
704 | 半澤 黎斗 (2) | ハンザワ レイト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
705 | 芳賀 宏太郎 (2) | ハガ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
706 | 久納 碧 (2) | クノウ アオイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
707 | 加藤 広之 (2) | カトウ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
708 | 横田 俊吾 (1) | ヨコタ シュンゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
709 | 中澤 雄大 (1) | ナカザワ ユウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
710 | 小指 卓也 (1) | コザス タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
71 | 根本 実咲 (3) | ネモト ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
72 | 大塚 理央 (3) | オオツカ リオ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
73 | 緑川 春香 (3) | ミドリカワ ハルカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
74 | 古寺 冴佳 (2) | コテラ サエカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
75 | 阿比留 悠奈 (2) | アビル ユウナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
76 | 新後 優希 (1) | シンゴ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
77 | 水沼 梨香子 (1) | ミズヌマ リカコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
78 | 井澤 真美佳 (1) | イザワ マミカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4401 | 山城 ケイン (3) | ヤマシロ ケイン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4402 | 神林 勇太 (3) | カンバヤシ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4403 | 西田 壮志 (3) | ニシダ タケシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
4404 | 亀鷹 雄輝 (3) | カメタカ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
4405 | 亀鷹 大輝 (3) | カメタカ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
4406 | 大藏 洋人 (3) | オオクラ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
4407 | 加藤 純平 (3) | カトウ ジュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
4408 | 田上 建 (3) | タノウエ タケル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4409 | 松本 瞬 (3) | マツモト シュン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4410 | 井川 龍人 (1) | イガワ リュウト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |