男子第67回 女子第28回 全国高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4201 | 阿比留 魁 (3) | アビル カイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4202 | 江口 大雅 (3) | エグチ タイガ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
4203 | 小林 憲太 (3) | コバヤシ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
4204 | 将夢 (3) | ツジ マサム | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
4205 | 寺本 大希 (3) | テラモト タイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4206 | 西川 昇吾 (3) | ニシカワ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
4207 | 納所 大樹 (3) | ノウショ ヒロキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4208 | 平山 寛人 (3) | ヒラヤマ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
4209 | 冨永 裕憂 (1) | トミナガ ユウユ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
4210 | 田中 智也 (1) | タナカ トモヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
231 | 加藤 綾華 (3) | カトウ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
232 | 平山 璃奈 (3) | ヒラヤマ リナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
233 | 太田 幸乃 (3) | オオタ ユキノ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
234 | 岩下 真由 (3) | イワシタ マユ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
235 | 谷口 園 (2) | タニグチ ソノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
236 | 川北 陽菜 (1) | カワキタ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
237 | 岡本 凪布 (1) | オカモト ナギホ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
238 | 久木 佑菜 (1) | ヒサキ ユウナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3701 | 土井 拓海 (3) | ドイ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3702 | 松浦 蓮 (2) | マツウラ レン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
3703 | 片岡 龍大 (2) | カタオカ リュウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
3704 | 戸島 義貴 (2) | トシマ ヨシタカ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3705 | 山下 大輔 (2) | ヤマシタ ダイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3706 | 池内 凜 (1) | イケウチ リン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3707 | 宮本 大生 (1) | ミヤモト タイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
3708 | 石川 太一 (1) | イシカワ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3709 | 宇山 真郷 (1) | ウヤマ マサト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3710 | 前川 直樹 (1) | マエカワ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3101 | 臼井 健太 (3) | ウスイ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3102 | 大森 太楽 (3) | オオモリ タイラ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3103 | コ田 大祐 (3) | トクダ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
3104 | 山田 健太郎 (3) | ヤマダ ケンタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3105 | 南後 海里 (2) | ナンゴ カイリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
3106 | 西原 大貴 (2) | ニシハラ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
3107 | 山根 鉄朗 (2) | ヤマネ テツロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
3108 | 西村 龍星 (2) | ニシムラ リュウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3109 | 竹山 朝陽 (1) | タケヤマ アサヒ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3110 | 中井 啓太 (1) | ナカイ ケイタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
311 | 井筒 結希 (3) | イヅツ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
312 | 角谷 充代 (3) | カクタニ ミツヨ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
313 | 秋田 真実 (2) | アキタ マミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
314 | 坂田 こころ (2) | サカタ ココロ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
315 | 花房 百伽 (2) | ハナフサ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
316 | 赤堀 仁美 (1) | アカホリ ノリミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
317 | 濱上 千景 (1) | ハマガミ チカゲ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
318 | 松井 沙羅 (1) | マツイ サラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | 萩原 璃来 (3) | ハギワラ リク | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1002 | 西山 和弥 (3) | ニシヤマ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1003 | 金井 啓太 (3) | カナイ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1004 | 田村 陸雅 (3) | タムラ リクマサ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1005 | 中木 将太 (3) | ナカキ ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1006 | 千明 龍之佑 (2) | チギラ リュウノスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1007 | 栗原 啓吾 (2) | クリハラ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1008 | 小林 龍太 (1) | コバヤシ リュウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1009 | 小林 飛斗 (1) | コバヤシ タカト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1010 | 星野 一平 (1) | ホシノ イッペイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
241 | 中舍 朱音 (3) | ナカシャ アカネ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
242 | 林 里紗 (3) | ハヤシ リサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
243 | 森 遥月 (3) | モリ ハヅキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
244 | 井澤 里香 (3) | イザワ リカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
245 | 横地 美裕 (3) | ヨコチ ミユ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
246 | 加藤 優果 (2) | カトウ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
247 | 岸野 明日香 (2) | キシノ アスカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
248 | 中山 友見 (2) | ナカヤマ トモミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 樺沢 和佳奈 (3) | カバサワ ワカナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
102 | 飯野 亜美 (3) | イイノ アミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
103 | 高橋 美優 (3) | タカハシ ミユ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
104 | 坂尻 有花 (2) | サカジリ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
105 | 嶋田 実久 (2) | シマダ ミク | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
106 | 五十嵐 海月 (1) | イガラシ ミツキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
107 | 飯嶋 優羽 (1) | イイジマ ユウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
108 | 阪下 玖瑠美 (1) | サカシタ クルミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4101 | 井手 孝一 (3) | イデ コウイチ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
4102 | 高瀬 桂 (1) | タカセ ケイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4103 | 橋口 魁杜 (3) | ハシグチ カイト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
4104 | 吉武 佑真 (3) | ヨシタケ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4105 | 鶴田 健太 (3) | ツルタ ケンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4106 | 米野 航成 (3) | ヨネノ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
4107 | 森 智哉 (2) | モリ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
4108 | 戸 健斗 (2) | トダカ ケント | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4109 | 三俣 友作 (2) | ミマタ ユウサク | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
4110 | 西久保 遼 (1) | ニシクボ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1801 | 河上 雄哉 (3) | カワカミ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1802 | 土井 壮一郎 (3) | ドイ ソウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1803 | 岡里 彰大 (3) | オカザト ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1804 | 森野 滉 (3) | モリノ ヒロシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1805 | 山本 龍太郎 (3) | ヤマモト リュウタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1806 | 山本 真二郎 (3) | ヤマモト シンジロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1807 | 榎本 大倭 (2) | エノモト ヤマト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1808 | 花崎 悠紀 (2) | ハナサキ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1809 | 廣川 諒 (2) | ヒロカワ リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1810 | 福田 将大 (1) | フクタ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
181 | 梅谷 愛花 (3) | ウメタニ マナカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
182 | 荒谷 加菜 (3) | アラタニ カナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
183 | 藤田 優子 (2) | フジタ ユウコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
184 | 福田 彩乃 (2) | フクダ アヤノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
185 | 村田 美羽 (2) | ムラタ ミウ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
186 | 柿岡 美紅 (2) | カキオカ ミク | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
187 | 河原 奈央 (1) | カワハラ ナオ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
188 | 藤田 理沙 (1) | フジタ リサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |