男子第67回 女子第28回 全国高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 | 澤村 真央 (3) | サワムラ マオ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
252 | 福林 舞也 (3) | フクバヤシ マヤ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
253 | 渡邉 華江 (3) | ワタナベ ハナエ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
254 | 柳川 理子 (2) | ヤナガワ リコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
255 | 鈴木 彩友 (2) | スズキ アユ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
256 | 田中 友梨 (2) | タナカ ユリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
257 | 三宅 満星 (2) | ミヤケ ミホシ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
258 | 飛田 凜香 (1) | ヒダ リンカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
321 | 小玉 芽依 (3) | コダマ メイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
322 | 吾郷 真帆 (2) | アゴウ マホ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
323 | 加藤 真帆 (2) | カトウ マホ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
324 | 若槻 ゆな (2) | ワカツキ ユナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
325 | 田中 愛樹 (1) | タナカ アンジュ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
326 | 岡 ひかり (1) | オカ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
327 | 渡部 沙千 (1) | ワタナベ サチ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1401 | 石井 雅士 (3) | イシイ マサト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1402 | 加藤 直人 (3) | カトウ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1403 | 小町 悠人 (3) | コマチ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1404 | 鈴木 大海 (3) | スズキ ヒロミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1405 | 相澤 龍明 (2) | アイザワ リョウメイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1406 | 小早川 寛人 (2) | コバヤカワ ヒロト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1407 | 高橋 祐哉 (2) | タカハシ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1408 | 坂本 健悟 (1) | サカモト ケンゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1409 | 中島 隆太 (1) | ナカジマ リュウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1410 | 長峯 弘宇 (1) | ナガミネ ヒロタカ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 新井 萌華 (3) | アライ モエカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
112 | 須田 双葉 (3) | スダ フタバ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
113 | 古田 朱里 (3) | フルタ アカリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
114 | 宮坂 朋実 (3) | ミヤサカ トモミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
115 | 斎藤 茉由子 (2) | サイトウ マユコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
116 | 吉田 絃玖美 (2) | ヨシダ ツグミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
117 | 宮坂 恵実 (1) | ミヤサカ メグミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
118 | 石原 七海 (1) | イシハラ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3801 | 小笠原 峰士 (3) | オガサワラ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
3802 | 門田 秀利 (3) | カドタ ヒデトシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
3803 | 大内 宏樹 (2) | オオウチ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
3804 | 千守 倫央 (1) | チモリ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3805 | 岡田 樹 (1) | オカダ タツキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3806 | 野村 貴祐 (1) | ノムラ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3807 | 木山 凌 (1) | キヤマ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2001 | 川口 慧 (2) | カワグチ ケイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2002 | 田中 瑛人 (2) | タナカ エイト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
2003 | 村上 勇次 (2) | ムラカミ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2004 | 松村 斉己 (2) | マツムラ サイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2005 | 中村 哲也 (2) | ナカムラ テツヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2006 | 伊藤 光翼 (1) | イトウ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
2007 | 熊野 颯大 (1) | クマノ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
2008 | 谷口 蓮 (1) | タニグチ レン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2009 | 谷ア 寛人 (1) | タニザキ ヒロト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2010 | 時岡 宗生 (1) | トキオカ ムネオ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
201 | 浦谷 麻奈未 (3) | ウラタニ マナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
202 | 吉村 奈々 (3) | ヨシムラ ナナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
203 | 橋本 はなえ (2) | ハシモト ハナエ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
204 | 森下 恵未 (2) | モリシタ エミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
205 | 門丹生 優香 (1) | カドニュウ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
206 | 久保田 早恵 (1) | クボタ サエ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
207 | 清水 伽奈子 (1) | シミズ カナコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
208 | 多保 奈緒子 (1) | タボ ナオコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
451 | 石井 里佳 (3) | イシイ リカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
452 | 尾籠 さや香 (1) | オゴモリ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
453 | 田ア 優理 (1) | タサキ ユウリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
454 | 中村 莉里 (2) | ナカムラ リリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
455 | 黒木 裕子 (3) | クロキ ユウコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
456 | 飯尾 七菜 (3) | イイオ ナナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
457 | 野崎 光 (1) | ノザキ ヒカル | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
458 | 野村 知花 (1) | ノムラ トモカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1101 | 福島 健斗 (3) | フクシマ ケント | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1102 | 池田 洸生 (3) | イケダ コウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1103 | 菅原 拓海 (3) | スガワラ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1104 | 橋本 裕太 (3) | ハシモト ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1105 | 戸口 豪琉 (3) | トグチ タケル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1106 | 萩原 海 (3) | ハギワラ カイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1107 | 服部 奏斗 (2) | ハットリ カヤト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1108 | 笛木 慎之輔 (1) | フエキ シンノスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1109 | 高橋 崚 (1) | タカハシ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1110 | 川田 啓仁 (1) | カワタ アキヒト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 駿河 泉希 (3) | スルガ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
32 | 佐藤 生菜 (3) | サトウ セイナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 小田中 亜美 (2) | オダナカ アミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
34 | 熊谷 百花 (2) | クマガイ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
35 | 鈴木 樺連 (2) | スズキ カレン | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
36 | 田川 友貴 (2) | タガワ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
37 | 横手 純寧 (2) | ヨコテ キヨネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
38 | 山本 芽生 (1) | ヤマモト メイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 五十嵐 梨菜 (3) | イガラシ リナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
62 | 橋 春香 (3) | タカハシ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
63 | 松浦 萌 (3) | マツウラ メグミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
64 | 口 亜沙美 (3) | ヒグチ アサミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
65 | 安部 日和 (2) | アベ ヒヨリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
66 | 安達 日和 (2) | アダチ ヒヨリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
67 | 石澤 希らら (1) | イシザワ キララ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
68 | 橋 侑愛 (1) | タカハシ ユア | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
391 | 西松 美樹 (3) | ニシマツ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
392 | 片岡 秀美 (3) | カタオカ ヒデミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
393 | 寺尾 鼓妙 (2) | テラオ ツヅミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
394 | 野村 菜々美 (2) | ノムラ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
395 | 浅野 成美 (2) | アサノ ナルミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
396 | 弘光 美紅 (1) | ヒロミツ ミク | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
397 | 大塚 日真莉 (1) | オオツカ ヒマリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
398 | 澤本 沙久羅 (1) | サワモト サクラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |