男子第67回 女子第28回 全国高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1501 | 深澤 亮哉 (3) | フカサワ リョウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1502 | 飯澤 千翔 (1) | イイザワ カズト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1503 | 吉田 巧 (3) | ヨシダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1504 | 志村 仁夢 (3) | シムラ ヒトム | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1505 | 矢島 洸一 (2) | ヤジマ コウイチ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1506 | 飯島 圭吾 (3) | イイジマ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1507 | 長谷川 孝太 (3) | ハセガワ コウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1508 | 吉川 敦史 (3) | ヨシカワ アツシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1509 | 八重畑 龍和 (2) | ヤエハタ リョウワ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1510 | 河口 英史 (3) | カワグチ ヒデフミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
151 | 山下 京香 (3) | ヤマシタ キヨカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
152 | 正田 渚 (3) | ショウダ ナギサ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
153 | 吉住 茜 (2) | ヨシズミ アカネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
154 | 小笠原 朱里 (1) | オガサワラ シュリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
155 | 古賀 華実 (1) | コガ ハナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
156 | 黄川田 優香 (1) | キカワダ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
157 | 眞田 ひまり (1) | サナダ ヒマリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
158 | 田中 亜海 (1) | タナカ アミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
381 | 中村 優希 (1) | ナカムラ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
382 | 山岡 美沙子 (1) | ヤマオカ ミサコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
383 | 薬師神 梨那 (2) | ヤクシジン リナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
384 | 宇都宮 ゆう (1) | ウツノミヤ ユウ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
385 | 是澤 恵夢 (3) | コレサワ メユ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
386 | 稲見 理穂 (3) | イナミ リホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
387 | 山下 蒼依 (2) | ヤマシタ アオイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
388 | 磯崎 媛和 (1) | イソザキ ヒメナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1901 | 田中 龍誠 (3) | タナカ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1902 | 三浦 創太 (3) | ミウラ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1903 | 吉村 聖 (3) | ヨシムラ アキラ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1904 | 山ア 大貴 (3) | ヤマザキ ダイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1905 | 大石 雄太 (2) | オオイシ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1906 | 岡嶋 翼 (2) | オカジマ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1907 | 高柴 康介 (2) | タカシバ コウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1908 | 吉田 偉彦 (2) | ヨシダ タケヒコ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1909 | 杵渕 竜弥 (1) | キネブチ リュウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1910 | 町 桟吾 (1) | マチ サンゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
191 | 川本 希花 (3) | カワモト キリカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
192 | 平床 杏実 (2) | ヒラトコ アミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
193 | 吉田 優海 (2) | ヨシダ ユウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
194 | 加藤 遥 (1) | カトウ ハルカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
195 | 畠 聖 (1) | タカバタケ ヒジリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
196 | 寺西 心愛 (1) | テラニシ ココア | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
197 | 宮地 那奈 (1) | ミヤチ ナナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
198 | 山本 結花理 (1) | ヤマモト ユカリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2601 | 吉田 匠 (3) | ヨシダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2602 | 熱田 賢哉 (3) | アツタ ケンヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
2603 | 岡田 浩平 (3) | オカダ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2604 | 清水 颯大 (3) | シミズ ソウダイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2605 | 橋 佐介 (3) | タカハシ サスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2606 | 岩嵜 友也 (2) | イワサキ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
2607 | 疋田 和直 (2) | ヒキタ カズナオ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2608 | 三原 魁人 (2) | ミハラ カイト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
2609 | 大村 悠一郎 (1) | オオムラ ユウイチロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2610 | 盛本 聖也 (1) | モリモト セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
261 | 片山 弓華 (2) | カタヤマ ユミカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
262 | 又村 菜月 (2) | マタムラ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
263 | 西内 彩恵 (2) | ニシウチ サエ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
264 | 西澤 咲乃 (2) | ニシザワ サキノ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
265 | 寸田 桜 (3) | スンダ サクラ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
266 | 山本 帆乃香 (3) | ヤマモト ホノカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
267 | 高橋 栞奈 (1) | タカハシ カンナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
268 | 岡本 彩音 (3) | オカモト アヤネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3001 | 山本 怜央 (3) | ヤマモト レオ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3002 | 沖見 史哉 (3) | オキミ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3003 | 山根 昂希 (3) | ヤマネ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
3004 | 松尾 拓実 (3) | マツオ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
3005 | 前久保 雄貴 (3) | マエクボ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
3006 | 瀬 光稀 (2) | ヒセ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3007 | 坂口 博基 (2) | サカグチ ヒロキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3008 | 川村 大輔 (1) | カワムラ ダイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3009 | 藤代 湧介 (3) | フジシロ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
3010 | 谷坂 颯太 (3) | タニサカ ソウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |