平成25年度 第7回群馬県中学生新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
252 | 松本光太郎(2) | マツモト コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子オープン 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
253 | 石橋諒太郎(2) | イシバシ リョウタロウ | 男子 | 男子オープン 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
254 | 遊佐夏主博(1) | ユサ カズヒロ | 男子 | 男子オープン 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
255 | 國友 晴信(2) | クニトモ ハルノブ | 男子 | 男子オープン 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
256 | 大島龍太郎(1) | オオシマリュウタロウ | 男子 | 男子オープン 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
257 | 清水 健介(1) | シミズ ケンスケ | 男子 | 男子オープン 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
243 | 進藤 颯太(1) | シンドウ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
244 | 金井 竜大(1) | カナイ リュウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
245 | 長沼 光希(2) | ナガヌマ コウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
246 | 玉井 綾(1) | タマイ リョウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
247 | 別宮 和樹(2) | ベック カズキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
248 | 布施 圭梧(1) | フセ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
249 | 太田 匠梧(1) | オオタ ショウゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
250 | 東 唯斗(1) | アズマ ユイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
251 | 牛込 奎冬(2) | ウシゴメ ケイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
169 | 伊藤 萌(2) | イトウ モエ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
170 | 坂口 桜(2) | カサグチ サクラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
171 | 佐藤 唯奈(2) | サトウ ユイナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
172 | 森田 野雅(2) | モリタ ノア | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
173 | 一倉 夏帆(1) | イチクラ カホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
174 | 萩原 菜々(1) | ハギワラ ナナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
175 | 関口 由香(1) | セキグチ ユカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
176 | 塚越 彩夏(1) | ツカゴシ アヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 井上 湧斗(1) | イノウエ ユウト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2 | 宇賀神悠資(1) | ウガジン ユウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 手島 翼(1) | テシマ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
4 | 須藤慶一朗(1) | スドウ ケイイチロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
5 | 眞藤 慧太(1) | シンドウ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
6 | 小林 誠(1) | コバヤシ マコト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
7 | 岡本 龍弥(2) | オカモト リュウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 清水 要杜(2) | シミズ カナト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
9 | 廣田 大輔(2) | ヒロタ ダイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 荒木 愛実(2) | アラキ マナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2 | 井口 友葵(1) | イグチ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3 | 持田麻夢奈(2) | モチダ アンナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
4 | 山河 愛実(1) | ヤマカワ マナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
5 | 青木 花純(2) | アオキ カスミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
6 | 小川 紗瑛(2) | オガワ サエ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 角田 愛(2) | ツノダ メグミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 小野寺優希(2) | オノデラ ユウキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 堀越 葵衣(1) | ホリコシ アオイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
112 | 藤塚 彩希(1) | フジツカ サキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
113 | 佐藤 茉優(1) | サトウ マユ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
114 | 唐澤 七海(2) | カラサワ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
115 | 依田 楓(2) | ヨダ カエデ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |