平成25年度 第7回群馬県中学生新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
90 | 今井 樹(2) | イマイ イツキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
91 | 堀米 康希(2) | ホリゴメ コウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
92 | 武藤 崇(1) | ムトウ タカシ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
93 | 小西 湧斗(1) | コニシ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
94 | 山田 隼暉(1) | ヤマダ トシアキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
95 | 福田 航(2) | フクダ ワタル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
96 | 阿野 琢麻(1) | アノ タクマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
97 | 中原 晃(2) | ナカハラ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
98 | 中嶋 慶(1) | ナカジマ ケイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
66 | 福田 藍(2) | フクダ ラン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
67 | 阿久澤明李(1) | アクザワ アカリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
68 | 塩田 夏鈴(2) | シオダ カリン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
69 | 有馬 南風(1) | アリマ ナオ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
70 | 伊藤 海空(1) | イトウ ミク | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
71 | 金井 佑真(2) | カナイ ユマ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
72 | 山崎 麻那(1) | ヤマザキ マナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 青木 優大(2) | アオキ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
20 | 小林 龍太(1) | コバヤシ リュウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
21 | 門倉 哲大(1) | カドクラ テツヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
22 | 清水 稜太(2) | シミズ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
23 | 八木 大揮(2) | ヤギ タイキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
24 | 吉田 風太(2) | ヨシダ フウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
25 | 中曽根尋斗(1) | ナカソネ ヒロト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
198 | 森田 海生(2) | モリタ カイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
199 | 三井 颯斗(2) | ミツイ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
200 | 堀川 純暉(2) | ホリカワ ジュンキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
201 | 大城ミキオ(2) | オオシロ ミキオ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
202 | 黒沼 蓮(2) | クロヌマ レン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
203 | 坂本 吏駒(2) | サカモト リク | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
204 | 相田 浩大(2) | ソウダ コウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
205 | 早野 硯人(2) | ハヤノ ケイト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
192 | 栗原 啓吾(2) | クリハラ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
193 | 福田 光基(1) | フクダ コウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
194 | 木村 昂聖(1) | キムラ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
195 | 中村 朔弥(1) | ナカムラ サクヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
196 | 橋本 優輝(1) | ハシモト ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
197 | 塩田 拓未(1) | シオダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
121 | 尾内 夏輝(2) | オナイ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
122 | 萩原 愛(1) | ハギワラ マナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
123 | 栗原 栞(2) | クリハラ シオリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
124 | 藤田 紗希(2) | フジタ サキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
125 | 小久保咲実(2) | コクボ エミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |