平成25年度 第7回群馬県中学生新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
221 | 池田 宙夢(1) | イケダ ヒロム | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
222 | 菊田 航大(1) | キクタ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
223 | 栗原 壮瑠(1) | クリバラ タケル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
224 | 池田 光希(2) | イケダ ミツキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
225 | 高山 晴輝(2) | タカヤマ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
226 | 廣嶋 涼(2) | ヒロシマ リョウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
227 | 相川 航瑠(2) | アイカワ ワタル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
139 | 木暮 里緒(1) | コグレ リオ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
140 | 佐藤 由衣(1) | サトウ ユイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
141 | 矢羽 唯香(1) | ヤバ ユイカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
142 | 福島 由唯(2) | フクシマ ユイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
143 | 青木 未来(2) | アオキ ミク | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
144 | 村田 智咲(2) | ムラタ チサキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
145 | 佐藤 由宇(1) | サトウ ユウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
146 | 佐藤 桃(1) | サトウ モモ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
141 | 福井 一真(2) | フクイ カズマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
142 | 吉田 祐輝(2) | ヨシダ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
143 | 光家 礼二(2) | ミツヤ レイジ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
144 | 天笠 泰輝(1) | アマガサ タイキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
145 | 福士 航矢(1) | フクシ コウヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
146 | 荻野 佑哉(1) | オギノ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
147 | 中城 響(1) | ナカジョウ ヒビキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
148 | 守屋 裕生(1) | モリヤ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
185 | 高橋 奈那(2) | タカハシ ナナ | 女子 | 女子選抜 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
186 | 星野 莉子(3) | ホシノ リコ | 女子 | 女子選抜 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
187 | 金子 桃華(1) | カネコ モモカ | 女子 | 女子選抜 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
188 | 林 那奈(1) | ハヤシ ナナ | 女子 | 女子選抜 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
189 | 山根 玲奈(3) | ヤマネ レナ | 女子 | 女子選抜 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
228 | 中里 悠人(2) | ナカザト ユウト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
229 | 永井 颯斗(2) | ナガイ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
230 | 星名 一磨(2) | ホシナ カズマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
231 | 角田 滉人(2) | ツノダ アキト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
232 | 矢島 航汰(2) | ヤジマ コウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
233 | 中上 春輝(1) | ナカガミ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
147 | 番場まつり(2) | バンバ マツリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
148 | 内田 愛理(2) | ウチダ アイリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
149 | 中島 杏奈(2) | ナカジマ アンナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
150 | 関 優衣香(1) | セキ ユイカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
151 | 須田 歩花(1) | スダ アユカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
152 | 笠原 梨花(2) | カサハラ リンカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
153 | 中野 梨子(2) | ナカノ リコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
154 | 永村 麻結(1) | ナガムラ マユ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |