平成25年度 第7回群馬県中学生新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
115 | 山田 涼雅(2) | ヤマダ リョウガ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
116 | 倉澤 徹(2) | クラサワ トオル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
117 | 藤本 巧(1) | フジモト タクミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
118 | 森本 一生(1) | モリモト イッキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
119 | 小金澤 周(2) | コガネザワ シュウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
120 | 山田 悠生(2) | ヤマダ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
121 | 松井 大也(2) | マツイ モトヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
122 | 大久保 隼(2) | オオクボ ハヤト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
123 | 内山 拓実(2) | ウチヤマ タクミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
73 | 森尻 真優(1) | モリジリ マユ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
74 | 林 遥香(2) | ハヤシ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
75 | 白石 美里(2) | シライシ ミサト | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
76 | 柵木 彩花(1) | マセギ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
77 | 林 美咲(2) | ハヤシ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
78 | 白井 実穂(2) | シライ ミホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
79 | 平井 杏野(2) | ヒライ アンノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
80 | 角田 慧都(1) | ツノダ ケイト | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 齊藤茉由子(2) | サイトウ マユコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
10 | 山本 里奈(1) | ヤマモt リナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 笠原美乃里(2) | カサハラ ミノリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
12 | 末廣 美月(1) | スエヒロ ミヅキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
13 | 戸井 理奈(2) | トイ リナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
14 | 金子 奈緒(2) | カネコ ナオ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 石田 茉矢(2) | イシダ マヤ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
16 | 佐藤 菜月(1) | サトウ ナツキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 小林 拓実(2) | コバヤシ タクミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
107 | 湯浅 大(2) | ユアサ ダイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
108 | 大塚 悠平(2) | オオツカ ユウヘイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
109 | 桐淵 大幹(2) | キリブチ ヒロキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
110 | 石田 涼磨(2) | イシダ リョウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
111 | 松本 晏輝(2) | マツモト ハルキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
112 | 勅使河原康成(1) | テシガハラ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
113 | 岩瀬 光(2) | イワセ ヒカリ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
114 | 大塚 将真(2) | オオツカ ショウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |