平成25年度 第7回群馬県中学生新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 山口 桃果(2) | ヤマグチ モモカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
23 | 吉澤 寧々(2) | ヨシザワ ネネ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
24 | 小島 愛美(1) | コジマ マナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
25 | 平田 遊(1) | ヒラタ ユウ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
26 | 星野 朱音(1) | ホシノ アカネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 森田 雪乃(1) | モリタ ユキノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 松島 涼乃(2) | マツシマ スズノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
29 | 尾池 優香(2) | オイケ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
173 | 宮下 璃久(2) | ミヤシタ リク | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
174 | 中里見清春(2) | ナカサトミ キヨハル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
175 | 八木 雄大(1) | ヤギ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
176 | 吉川 玲雄(1) | ヨシカワ レオ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
177 | 植西 柳太(1) | ウエニシ リュウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
178 | 清水貴久巳(2) | シミズ タクミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
179 | 吉田 晃基(1) | ヨシダ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 須田 龍平(2) | スダ リュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
58 | 森田 将矢(2) | モリタ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
59 | 神保 了誠(2) | ジンボ リョウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
60 | 岡田 拓巳(1) | オカダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
61 | 山田 純平(1) | ヤマダ ジュンペイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
62 | 平石 優(1) | ヒライシ ユウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
63 | 櫻井 岳(2) | サクライ ガク | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
64 | 上村 赳之(2) | カミムラ タケユキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
65 | 清水 省吾(2) | シミズ ショウゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
43 | 中村 澪(2) | ナカムラ レイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
44 | 佐野 由佳(1) | サノ ユカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
45 | 各務 玲衣(1) | カガミ レイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
46 | 清水めぐり(1) | シミズ メグリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
47 | 原田 捺(1) | ハラダ ナツ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
48 | 神澤 捺菜(1) | カンザワ ナナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
49 | 関 咲音(1) | セキ サキネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 久保 雅史(1) | クボ マサヒト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
27 | 小林 楓(2) | コバヤシ カエデ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
28 | 飯塚 晃彦(1) | イイヅカ アキヒコ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
29 | 新井 皓介(2) | アライ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
30 | 黒澤 広幸(2) | クロサワ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
31 | 平児玉優希(1) | ヒラコダマ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
32 | 根岸 泰一(2) | ネギシ タイチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 今井 彩月(1) | イマイ サツキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
18 | 飯塚 七海(2) | イイヅカ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
19 | 飯塚 美優(2) | イイヅカ ミユウ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
20 | 加藤 有紗(2) | カトウ アリサ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
21 | 田中さくら(1) | タナカ サクラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |