第23回ぐんま県民マラソン
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 吉田 匠吾(4) | ヨシダ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
68 | 高橋 弘大(5) | タカハシ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
67 | 吉田 光希(6) | ヨシダ コウキ | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
32 | 伊勢川 芽生(4) | イセガワ メイ | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
40 | 近藤 伶美(4) | コンドウ レミ | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
41 | 柴田 都和(4) | シバタ トワ | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
52 | 深澤 萌花(6) | フカサワ モエカ | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 平山 樹葉(2) | ヒラヤマ コノハ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 中嶋 千紗都(4) | ナカジマ チサト | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
18 | 中島 ほのか(4) | ナカジマ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
18 | 中嶋 菜々美(6) | ナカジマ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
20 | 中島 結菜(6) | ナカジマ ユナ | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
21 | 石田 果歩(6) | イシダ カホ | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
22 | 市川 優実(6) | イチカワ ユミ | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
23 | 谷山 優衣(6) | タニヤマ ユイ | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 上星 克哉(2) | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 | |
98 | 塚越 康平(2) | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 | |
99 | 横澤 拓樹(2) | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 | |
100 | 岩崎 洋太(1) | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 | |
101 | 久保田 優斗(1) | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 帰山 侑大(4) | キヤマ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 宮ア 由依(5) | ミヤザキ ユイ | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
132 | 霜田 樹(2) | シモダ タツキ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
134 | 関 輝昌(2) | セキ テルマサ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
138 | 山本 惟仁(2) | ヤマモト ノブヒト | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
108 | 和田 梨花(2) | ワダ リカ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
109 | 山本 ゆう子(2) | ヤマモト ユウコ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 中野 匠(4) | ナカノ タクミ | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 山岸 尚聖(4) | ヤマギシ ナオト | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
13 | 関 風太(4) | セキ フウタ | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
9 | 山岸 龍聖(6) | ヤマギシ リュウト | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 藤沢 暁海(1) | フジサワ アキウミ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
133 | 関 純之介(2) | セキ ジュンノスケ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
140 | 岡部 龍之介(2) | オカベ タツノスケ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
142 | 入沢 涼太(2) | イリサワ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
79 | 阿部 凪紗(2) | アベ ナギサ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 村田 遼河(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
55 | 藤井 貴盛(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
59 | 繻エ 一道(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
29 | 石上 莉絵(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 | |
73 | 小玉 萌々子(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 | |
87 | 川野 詩織(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 春日 一彦(3) | カスガ カズヒコ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 石原 淳平(1) | イシハラ ジュンペイ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
34 | 遠藤 友貴彦(1) | エンドウ ユキヒコ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
17 | 田村 陸雅(3) | タムラ リクマサ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 大野 陽菜乃(5) | オオノ ヒナノ | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |