第23回ぐんま県民マラソン
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 金井 理仁(1) | カナイ マサヒト | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
56 | 大塚 勇輝(1) | オオツカ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
96 | 福田 いちる(1) | フクダ イチル | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
1 | 石原 七海(1) | イシハラ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
54 | 林 咲希(1) | ハヤシ サキ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
55 | 増川 真子(1) | マスカワ マコ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
59 | 岡田 茉千瑠(1) | オカダ マチル | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
139 | 中島 健一(2) | ナカジマ ケンイチ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
144 | 岩田 健(2) | イワタ タケル | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
146 | 大山 祐之介(2) | オオヤマ ユウノスケ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
55 | 引田 真衣(2) | ヒキダ マイ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
100 | 石田 野々花(2) | イシダノノカ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
102 | 後閑 梨花子(2) | ゴカン リカコ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 大木 矢真斗(1) | オオキ ヤマト | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
79 | 野上 柊(1) | ノガミ シュウ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
110 | 星野 柊綺(1) | ホシノ トウキ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
87 | 星野 大樹(2) | ホシノ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
124 | 林 弘基(2) | ハヤシ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
143 | 星野 力丸(2) | ホシノ リキマル | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 飯田 真由(2) | 女子 | 女子高校共通 5km競走 決勝 | |
47 | 齊藤 舞華(1) | 女子 | 女子高校共通 5km競走 決勝 | |
48 | 田沼 栞(1) | 女子 | 女子高校共通 5km競走 決勝 | |
49 | 井口 貴代佳(1) | 女子 | 女子高校共通 5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 田邉 凛(4) | タナベ リン | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
57 | 萩原 明輝(5) | ハギワラ アサヒ | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
58 | 星野 颯吾(5) | ホシノ ソウゴ | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
59 | 高橋 颯真(5) | タカハシ ソウマ | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
43 | 諸田 波月(5) | モロダ ハヅキ | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
44 | 大八木 美沙(5) | オオヤギ ミサ | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
45 | 佐藤 美久(5) | サトウ ミク | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 近藤 大翔(5) | コンドウ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 小林 絵莉(6) | コバヤシ エリ | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 根岸 大一(1) | ネギシ ダイイチ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
39 | 所 亜美(1) | トコロ アミ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
50 | 相原 祐真(1) | アイハラ ユマ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
103 | 石川 智哉(2) | イシカワ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
23 | 櫻井 瑠莉(2) | サクライ ルリ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 大塚 蒼(4) | オオツカ ソウ | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
58 | 松浦 智亮(6) | マツウラ トモアキ | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
42 | 天田 夕貴(6) | アマダ ユキ | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 新井 今生人(6) | アライ ケサト | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
54 | 梶原 匠(6) | カジワラ タクミ | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 大塚 凪(1) | オオツカ ナギ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |