第23回ぐんま県民マラソン
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 篠崎 健人(1) | シノザキ ケント | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
102 | 小暮 繁(1) | コグレ シゲル | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
107 | 戸塚 諒(1) | トヅカ リョウ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
63 | 新井 花歩(1) | アライ カホ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
64 | 木畑 友花(1) | キハタ ユカ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
70 | 木畑 友希(1) | キハタ ユキ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
37 | 生井 未優(2) | ナマイ ミユウ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
86 | 下村 美結(2) | シモムラ ミユ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
92 | 蟻川 ゆりあ(2) | アリカワ ユリア | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 深井 芳浩(1) | フカイ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
38 | 布川 凜(1) | ヌノカワ リン | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
60 | 磯部 隼人(3) | イソベ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
61 | 島ア 慎愛(2) | シマザキ ヨシノリ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
73 | 橋 成人(3) | タカハシ ナリヒト | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
31 | 黒澤 さら(2) | クロサワ サラ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 新井 大貴(1) | アライ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
92 | 志塚 陸(1) | シヅカ リク | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
4 | 伊井 笑歩(1) | イイ エミホ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
13 | 阿部 知宙(1) | アベ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
14 | 阿佐 美奈城(1) | アサミ ナシロ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
26 | 木内 初音(1) | キウチ ハツネ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
4 | 寺嶌 渓一(2) | テラシマ ケイイチ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
47 | 萩原 悠策(2) | ハギワラ ユウサク | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
94 | 前川 知吉(2) | マエガワ トモキチ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
1 | 樺沢 和佳奈(3) | カバサワ ワカナ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
3 | 金子 美聡(2) | カネコ ミサト | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
4 | 林 英麻(2) | ハヤシ エマ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
27 | 田中 美帆(2) | タナカ ミホ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
50 | 金子 柚季野(2) | カネコ ユキノ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
59 | 小林 奈緒(2) | コバヤシ ナオ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 根井 勇哉(3) | ネノイ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
8 | 飯野 亜美(3) | イイノ アミ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
54 | 今井 英(2) | イマイ ハナ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 菊田 航大(1) | キクタ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
89 | 廣嶋 涼(2) | ヒロシマ リョウ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
28 | 青木 未来(2) | アオキ ミク | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 塚越 かれん(6) | ツカゴシ カレン | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 本田 ひめ梨(4) | ホンダ ヒメリ | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 鳥屋 拓未(4) | トリヤ タクミ | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 金井 太陽(6) | カナイ タイヨウ | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |