第23回ぐんま県民マラソン
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 岡田 拓巳(1) | オカダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
106 | 平石 優(1) | ヒライシ ユウ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
108 | 山田 純平(1) | ヤマダ ジュンペイ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
48 | 佐野 由佳(1) | サノ ユカ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
35 | 橋爪 渉太(3) | ハシヅメ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
98 | 須田 龍平(2) | スダ リュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
99 | 森田 将矢(2) | モリタ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
18 | 中村 澪(2) | ナカムラ レイ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 荻原 那月(4) | オギワラ ナツキ | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 重田 利家(4) | シゲタ トシイエ | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
56 | 及川 翔滝(4) | オイカワ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
57 | 小澤 京征(4) | オザワ キョウセイ | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 牛久 賢哉(5) | ウシク ケンヤ | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 梅田 帆高(5) | ウメダ ホタカ | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
66 | 根岸 琉穏(5) | ネギシ ルオン | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
30 | 飯塚 美翔(4) | イイヅカ ミウ | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
33 | 篠原 奈帆(4) | シノハラ ナホ | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
36 | 遠藤 由菜(4) | エンドウ ユナ | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
38 | 小澤 怜奈(4) | オザワ レイナ | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
39 | 戸塚 玲奈(4) | トヅカ レイナ | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 岡村 美桜温(5) | オカムラ ミオン | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 岡田 朋海(5) | オカダ トモミ | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
51 | 佐藤 萌絵(5) | サトウ モエ | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
52 | 原 望結(5) | ハラ ミユウ | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
53 | 香山 愛莉(5) | カヤマ アイリ | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
54 | 井熊 萌乃(5) | イクマ モエノ | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
55 | 椎原 遼(5) | シイハラ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
50 | 原澤 雛璃(6) | ハラサワ ヒヨリ | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 佐藤 仁瑛(4) | サトウ ジンエイ | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
65 | 星野 元希(6) | ホシノ ゲンキ | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 阿部 萌生(1) | アベ メイ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 北爪 偉苑(1) | キタヅメ イオン | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
28 | 加藤 ジョン(2) | カトウ ジョン | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
106 | 栗田 慶吾(2) | クリタ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 新井 遼平(2) | アライ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
23 | 荒牧 里駆(2) | アラマキ リク | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
102 | 吉山 亮(2) | ヨシヤマ リョウ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
52 | 石井 優希(2) | イシイ ユキ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
81 | 中島 瑠海(2) | ナカジマ ルカ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
83 | 阿部 汐里(2) | アベ シオリ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 荒牧 海里(5) | アラマキ カイリ | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 久保田 圭亮(5) | クボタ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
40 | 飯塚 菫(5) | イイヅカ スミレ | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 萩原 彩(5) | ハギワラ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
39 | 荒木 清か(6) | アラキ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
130 | 菊池 遼真(3) | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 | |
131 | 天田 玲(2) | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 |