平成28年度群馬県中学生新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
374 | 廣川桂一郎(2) | ヒロカワ ケイイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
375 | 石井 玲緒(2) | イシイ レオ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
376 | 横山 駿介(1) | ヨコヤマ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
281 | 小池 響(2) | コイケ ヒビキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
282 | 原山 日菜(1) | ハラヤマ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
283 | 戸塚 葵彩(1) | トヅカ アオイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
284 | 室田 陽菜(1) | ムロタ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
285 | 町田 結香(1) | マチダ ユイカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
286 | 縄野 夢來(1) | ナワノ ユラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
287 | 林 南実(2) | ハヤシ ミナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
288 | 清水 クリステル(2) | シミズ クリステル | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 池原 悠月(2) | イケハラ ユヅキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2 | 栗田 弦哉(2) | クリタ ゲンヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3 | 入沢 世良(2) | イリサワ セイラ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4 | 店網 周平(2) | タナアミ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
5 | 岡林 篤史(1) | オカバヤシ アツシ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
6 | 石原 諒人(1) | イシハラ リョウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 多田 ジョーエ(2) | タダ ジョーエ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 津 虹太(1) | タカツ コウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 金井 翼(2) | カナイ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1 | 佐藤 友郁(2) | サトウ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2 | 岩城 香穂(2) | イワキ カホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 梶田 結衣(2) | カジタ ユイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 田中 奈津(1) | タナカ ナツ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
5 | 黒岩 夏奈(1) | クロイワ カナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 若林 愛栞(1) | ワカバヤシ アイリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
7 | 柴田 恵実(1) | シバタ エミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
8 | 高橋 菜緒(1) | タカハシ ナオ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
132 | 高野 青心(2) | タカノ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
133 | 塩澤 雄太(2) | シオザワ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
134 | 鳥居 海斗(2) | トリイ カイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
135 | 冨樫 慶真(2) | トガシ ケイシン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
136 | 石原 佑磨(2) | イシハラ ユウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
137 | 中島 駿(2) | ナカジマ シュン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
138 | 山田 倖(1) | ヤマダ コウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
139 | 渡部 佑(1) | ワタベ ユウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
133 | 中村 音羽(2) | ナカムラ オトハ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
134 | 岩井 愛恵(2) | イワイ マナエ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
135 | 深津妃未莉(2) | フカツ ヒミリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
136 | 梨 愛美(1) | タカナシ マナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
137 | 原 汐李(1) | ハラ シオリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
138 | 内田 早紀(1) | ウチダ サキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
139 | 石坂 麻結(2) | イシザカ マユ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
140 | 山内 璃央(2) | ヤマウチ リオ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |