平成28年度群馬県中学生新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
114 | 大橋 廉(2) | オオハシ レン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
115 | 木暮 空叶(2) | コグレ ソラト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
116 | 山本 永遠(1) | ヤマモト トワ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
117 | 金子 倭土(1) | カネコ ワト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
118 | 金子 紗那(1) | カネコ シャナ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
119 | 川島 湧斗(1) | カワシマ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
120 | 齋藤 聖波(1) | サイトウ セイハ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
121 | 橋本 実弥(2) | ハシモト ミヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
122 | 金子 楓代(2) | カネコ フウダイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
119 | 荒井 希美(2) | アライ ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
120 | 坂部 綾花(1) | サカベ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
121 | 坂部 花純(1) | サカベ カスミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
122 | 川上 情(1) | カワカミ ココロ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
123 | 木暮 風名(1) | コグレ フウナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
124 | 橋 璃桜(2) | タカハシ リオ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
268 | 保木 竣次(2) | ヤスキ シュンジ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
269 | 杉森 星彦(1) | スギモリ ホシヒコ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
270 | 大西 優吾(2) | オオニシ ユウゴ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
271 | 金井 大起(2) | カナイ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
272 | 木檜 成仁(1) | コグレ ナルヒト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
273 | 小林 大介(2) | コバヤシ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
274 | 福本 慶成(2) | フクモト ケイセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
275 | 松岡 言(2) | マツオカ ゲン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
276 | 松下 聡希(2) | マツシタ サトヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
226 | 石黒 春妃(2) | イシグロ ハルヒ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
227 | 圓座 七果(1) | エンザ ナナカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
228 | 吉田 有希(2) | ヨシダ ユキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
229 | 吉田 早希(1) | ヨシダ サキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
230 | 原 菜々花(1) | ハラ ナナカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
231 | 浅川 玲衣(1) | アサカワ レイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
232 | M野 彩香(1) | ハマノ アヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
233 | 湯浅 咲菜(2) | ユアサ サキナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
209 | 根岸 幹太(2) | ネギシ カンタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
210 | 瀧川 瑠楓(2) | タキガワ ルカ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
211 | 前原 優大(2) | マエハラ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
212 | 梅川 厚太(2) | ウメカワ コウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
213 | 小林 大雅(2) | コバヤシ タイガ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
214 | 岡田 旭広(2) | オカダ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
215 | 帰山 侑大(1) | キヤマ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
216 | 森田 悠斗(1) | モリタ ユウト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
217 | 三宅 諒瞳(1) | ミヤケ リョウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |