平成28年度群馬県中学生新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
156 | 坂口 旭(2) | サカグチ アサヒ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
157 | 清水 樹(2) | シミズ タツキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
158 | 本田 大地(2) | ホンダ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
159 | 福田 颯吾(2) | フクダ ソウゴ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
160 | 前村 明俊(2) | マエムラ アキトシ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
161 | 永岡 玖規(2) | ナガオカ ヒサノリ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
162 | 猿渡 大介(2) | サルワタリ ダイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
163 | 齋藤 佳太(1) | サイトウ ケイタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
164 | 前村 帝明(1) | マエムラ タダアキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
148 | 清水 華帆(1) | シミズ カホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
149 | 武田 菜月(1) | タケダ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
150 | 林 朱理(2) | ハヤシ アカリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
151 | 田口 光梨(2) | タグチ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
152 | 渡邉安夕音(2) | ワタナベ アユネ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
153 | 喜久田梨帆(1) | キクタ リホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
154 | 矢内 実里(2) | ヤナイ ミサト | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
155 | 瀬下 結生(2) | セジモ ユイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 須田 菜緒(2) | スダ ナオ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
10 | 石川 渚(2) | イシカワ ナギサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 峰岸 咲妃(1) | ミネギシ サキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 加藤 乃子(1) | カトウ ナノコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
13 | 臼田あかり(2) | ウスダ アカリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
14 | 藤田 夏美(2) | フジタ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
15 | 萩原 紗也(1) | ハギワラ サヤ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
16 | 宮地望々香(1) | ミヤチ ノノカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 強矢 愛斗(2) | ゴウヤ マナト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
56 | 内山 喜宝(2) | ウチヤマ ヨシタカ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
57 | 勅使河原由貴(2) | テシガハラ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
58 | 塩山 敢太(2) | シオヤマ カンタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
59 | 五十嵐竹丸(2) | イガラシ タケマル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
60 | 重谷 鳳胤(2) | シゲタニ タカツグ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
61 | 小菅 太愛(1) | コスゲ タイト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
62 | 神戸 涼輔(1) | カンベ リョウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
63 | 神戸 景湖(2) | カンベ ケイゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
218 | 佐藤 由也(1) | サトウ ユイヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
219 | 岩井 優哉(1) | イワイ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
220 | 石川真之介(1) | イシカワ シンノスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
221 | 山田 倖矢(1) | ヤマダ コウヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
222 | 田貝 智哉(1) | タガイ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
223 | 齋藤 宝(1) | サイトウ タカラ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
224 | 鈴木 悠元(1) | スズキ ヒサヨシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
190 | 田中 真緒(2) | タナカ マオ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
191 | 山田 愛(1) | ヤマダ アイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
192 | 裄Vひなの(1) | ヤナギサワ ヒナノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
193 | 熊谷麻由花(1) | クマガイ マユカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
194 | 吉本 蘭(1) | ヨシモト ラン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
195 | 吉水 果穂(1) | ヨシミズ カホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |