平成28年度群馬県中学生新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
234 | 佐藤 和也(2) | サトウ カズヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
235 | 川島 羽空(1) | カワシマ ハク | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
236 | 杉本 達哉(1) | スギモト タツヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
237 | 村田 幸鮮(1) | ムラタ コウセン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
238 | 有坂 友輝(1) | アリサカ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
239 | 渡辺 雄宇(2) | ワタナベ ユウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
240 | 佐藤 昂輝(1) | サトウ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
241 | 塩田 海斗(2) | シオタ カイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
204 | 長谷部 朋(1) | ハセベ トモエ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
205 | 茂木日向子(2) | モテキ ヒナコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
206 | 黒澤 侑加(1) | クロサワ ユウカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
207 | 中島 レイアン(1) | ナカジマ レイアン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
208 | 清水 美羽(2) | シミズ ミウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
209 | 神宮 咲(1) | ジングウ サキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
259 | 渡邊 誠人(1) | ワタナベ マサト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
260 | 橋 光希(1) | タカハシ コウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
261 | 小澤 静也(1) | オザワ シズヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
262 | 齋藤 佑人(1) | サイトウ ユウト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
263 | 永井 春樹(2) | ナガイ ハルキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
264 | 深澤慎之助(2) | フカサワ シンノスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
265 | 久保田智樹(1) | クボタ トモキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
266 | 関口 海都(1) | セキグチ カイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
267 | 桑 遥平(1) | タカクワ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
218 | 木村 優花(2) | キムラ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
219 | 實川 紗綾(2) | ジツカワ サアヤ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
220 | 黛 柚花(1) | マユズミ ユズカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
221 | 山田 倫香(2) | ヤマダ トモカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
222 | 南雲 莉奈(2) | ナグモ リナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
223 | 吉澤穗乃佳(1) | ヨシザワ ホノカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
224 | 橋 愛子(1) | タカハシ アイコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
225 | 鳥山 琳子(1) | トリヤマ リコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
317 | 小見 貴則(2) | オミ タカノリ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
318 | 阿久澤雄太(2) | アクザワ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
319 | 奈良 康生(1) | ナラ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
320 | 城田 優生(1) | シロタ ユウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
321 | 志 泰世(1) | シヅカ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
322 | 春山 賢太(1) | ハルヤマ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
323 | 宮原 啓慈(2) | ミヤハラ ケイジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
324 | 中島 駿(1) | ナカジマ シュン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
263 | 齋藤みなみ(2) | サイトウ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
264 | 星野 陽名(1) | ホシノ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
265 | 樺澤さくら(1) | カバサワ サクラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
266 | 小野寺 茜(2) | オノデラ アカネ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
267 | 戸塚友里菜(2) | トツカ ユリナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |