平成28年度群馬県中学生新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
377 | 大堀 誠史(1) | オオホリ セイジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
105 | 田村 天音(2) | タムラ アマネ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
106 | 伊藤 彩乃(2) | イトウ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
107 | 安達 麗良(2) | アダチ レイラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
108 | 須藤 莉帆(1) | ストウ リホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
109 | 伊与久友美(1) | イヨク トモミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
110 | 堤 まりあ(1) | ツツミ マリア | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
357 | 有坂祐太郎(1) | アリサカ ユウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
358 | 矢嶋 和希(2) | ヤジマ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
359 | 龍見 享甫(2) | タツミ キョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
360 | 石井 琢斗(2) | イシイ タクト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
17 | 相川 涼佳(2) | アイカワ スズカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
18 | 大川日菜乃(2) | オオカワ ヒナノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
19 | 石井 千晶(1) | イシイ チアキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
20 | 高島愛理奈(1) | タカシマ アリナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
21 | 勅使川原夢南(2) | テシガワラ ユナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
22 | 坂本 悠理(2) | サカモト ユウリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
23 | 勅使川原芽(2) | テシガワラ メイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 志村 寧音(2) | シムラ ネネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 黒崎 堅太(2) | クロサキ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
89 | 森山 輝(1) | モリヤマ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
90 | 狩野 優人(1) | カノウ ユウト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
91 | 塚越 礼(1) | ツカゴシ レイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
92 | 松吉 旺佑(1) | マツヨシ オウスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
93 | 中山 里空(2) | ナカヤマ リク | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
94 | 木村 翔(1) | キムラ ショウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
95 | 浅見 彪央(1) | アサミ ヒョウホウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
96 | 石井 淳也(1) | イシイ ジュンヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 笠原 龍一(2) | カサハラ リュウイチ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
47 | 佐藤 匠馬(2) | サトウ タクマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
48 | 清水圭一郎(2) | シミズ ケイイチロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
49 | 清水 愛翔(2) | シミズ マナト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
50 | 時澤 夏生(2) | トキザワ ナツキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
51 | 飯野 晃太(1) | イイノ コウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
52 | 金川真之典(1) | カナガワ シンノスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
53 | 久坂 京右(1) | クサカ キョウスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
54 | 増野 裕斗(1) | マスノ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
70 | 北澤 佳歩(2) | キタザワ カホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
71 | 久保田絢音(2) | クボタ アヤネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
72 | 樋口 凜香(2) | ヒグチ リンカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
73 | 廣澤 茉耶(2) | ヒロサワ マヤ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
74 | 飯嶋 裕真(1) | イイジマ ユマ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
75 | 高橋乃々音(1) | タカハシ ノノネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
76 | 見田 莉央(1) | ミタ リチカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
77 | 川浦リリカ(1) | カワウラ リリカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |