第56回前橋市中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 新井 悠義(3) | アライ ユウギ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
89 | 村田 昂紀(1) | ムラタ コウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
90 | 関 竜海(3) | セキ タツミ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
91 | 川野 佑隼(3) | カワノ ユウト | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
92 | 橋田 伊巧(3) | ハシダ イク | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
93 | 町田 遥翔(3) | マチダ ハルト | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
94 | 福田 光織(3) | フクダ ミオリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
95 | 細井 奎寿(3) | ホソイ ケイジュ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
96 | 宮内 悠真(1) | ミヤウチ ユウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
97 | 野崎 陽生(3) | ノザキ ハルキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
98 | 神長 泰史(2) | カミナガ タイシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
99 | 村田 侑紀(1) | ムラタ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
100 | 加藤 宏弥(3) | カトウ ヒロヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
101 | 金子 宙希(1) | カネコ ヒロキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
428 | 新井 悠義(3) | アライ ユウギ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
429 | 村田 昂紀(1) | ムラタ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
430 | 関 竜海(3) | セキ タツミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
431 | 川野 佑隼(3) | カワノ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
432 | 橋田 伊巧(3) | ハシダ イク | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
433 | 町田 遥翔(3) | マチダ ハルト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
434 | 福田 光織(3) | フクダ ミオリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
435 | 細井 奎寿(3) | ホソイ ケイジュ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
436 | 宮内 悠真(1) | ミヤウチ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
437 | 野崎 陽生(3) | ノザキ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
438 | 神長 泰史(2) | カミナガ タイシ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
439 | 村田 侑紀(1) | ムラタ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
440 | 加藤 宏弥(3) | カトウ ヒロヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
441 | 金子 宙希(1) | カネコ ヒロキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1077 | 石井 杏奈(2) | イシイ アンナ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1078 | 木暮 琉依(1) | キグレ ルイ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1079 | 原山 らら(1) | ハラヤマ ララ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1080 | 青柳 咲良(1) | アオヤギ サクラ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1081 | 川野 美結(1) | カワノ ミユ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1082 | 橋 未羽(2) | タカハシ ミウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1083 | 山本世李菜(3) | ヤマモト セリナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1084 | 横山 涼葉(1) | ヨコヤマ スズハ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1085 | 西内 心結(1) | ニシウチ ミユ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1086 | 小池 紬(1) | コイケ ツムギ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1087 | 西脇 小雪(2) | ニシワキ コユキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1088 | 中川 莉沙(2) | ナカガワ リサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1365 | 石井 杏奈(2) | イシイ アンナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1366 | 木暮 琉依(1) | キグレ ルイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1367 | 原山 らら(1) | ハラヤマ ララ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1368 | 青柳 咲良(1) | アオヤギ サクラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1369 | 川野 美結(1) | カワノ ミユ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1370 | 橋 未羽(2) | タカハシ ミウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1371 | 山本世李菜(3) | ヤマモト セリナ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1372 | 横山 涼葉(1) | ヨコヤマ スズハ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1373 | 西内 心結(1) | ニシウチ ミユ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1374 | 小池 紬(1) | コイケ ツムギ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1375 | 西脇 小雪(2) | ニシワキ コユキ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1376 | 中川 莉沙(2) | ナカガワ リサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |