第56回前橋市中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 細野 夏輝(3) | ホソノ ナツキ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
71 | 時田 遥希(3) | トキタ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
72 | 水越 蒼生(3) | ミズコシ アオイ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
73 | 斎藤 開地(3) | サイトウ カイチ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
74 | 小林 龍生(2) | コバヤシ リュウ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
75 | 工藤光一郎(2) | クドウ コウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
76 | 飯塚 真聖(2) | イイヅカ マサト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
77 | 深町 竜聖(2) | フカマチ リュウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
78 | 井田 健斗(2) | イダ ケント | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
79 | 兼松 諒丞(2) | カネマツ リョウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
80 | 須藤 吾連(1) | ストウ アレン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
81 | 小山 琉星(2) | コヤマ リュウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
82 | 久保田晃晟(2) | クボタ コウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
83 | 堀江 歩(1) | ホリエ アユム | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
84 | 長谷 星那(2) | ナガタニ セナ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
85 | 角田 李麻(1) | ツノダ リオ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
86 | 櫛渕 快哩(1) | クシブチ カイリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
87 | 嶋津 拓真(3) | シマズ タクマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
410 | 細野 夏輝(3) | ホソノ ナツキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
411 | 時田 遥希(3) | トキタ ハルキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
412 | 水越 蒼生(3) | ミズコシ アオイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
413 | 斎藤 開地(3) | サイトウ カイチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
414 | 小林 龍生(2) | コバヤシ リュウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
415 | 工藤光一郎(2) | クドウ コウイチロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
416 | 飯塚 真聖(2) | イイヅカ マサト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
417 | 深町 竜聖(2) | フカマチ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
418 | 井田 健斗(2) | イダ ケント | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
419 | 兼松 諒丞(2) | カネマツ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
420 | 須藤 吾連(1) | ストウ アレン | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
421 | 小山 琉星(2) | コヤマ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
422 | 久保田晃晟(2) | クボタ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
423 | 堀江 歩(1) | ホリエ アユム | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
424 | 長谷 星那(2) | ナガタニ セナ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
425 | 角田 李麻(1) | ツノダ リオ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
426 | 櫛渕 快哩(1) | クシブチ カイリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
427 | 嶋津 拓真(3) | シマズ タクマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1061 | 清水穂音香(3) | シミズ ホノカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1062 | 町田 優里(3) | マチダ ユウリ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1063 | 中田 有厘(3) | ナカダ アイリ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1064 | 町田 妃那(2) | マチダ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1065 | 羽入田暖愛(2) | ハニュウダ ノア | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1066 | 田中 璃音(2) | タナカ リオン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1067 | 青木こはく(2) | アオキ コハク | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1068 | 中村 莉菜(1) | ナカムラ リナ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1069 | 福田 彩乃(1) | フクダ アヤノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1070 | 渡邊 由菜(1) | ワタナベ ユナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1071 | 森田 葉月(2) | モリタ ハヅキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1072 | 布施 野愛(2) | フセ ノア | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1073 | 井上 愛彩(2) | イノウエ アイサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1074 | 峰岸 悠乃(1) | ミネギシ ユノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1075 | 松本 圭生(1) | マツモト タマキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1076 | 木 優(1) | タカギ ユウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1349 | 清水穂音香(3) | シミズ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1350 | 町田 優里(3) | マチダ ユウリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1351 | 中田 有厘(3) | ナカダ アイリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1352 | 町田 妃那(2) | マチダ ヒナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1353 | 羽入田暖愛(2) | ハニュウダ ノア | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1354 | 田中 璃音(2) | タナカ リオン | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1355 | 青木こはく(2) | アオキ コハク | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1356 | 中村 莉菜(1) | ナカムラ リナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1357 | 福田 彩乃(1) | フクダ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1358 | 渡邊 由菜(1) | ワタナベ ユナ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1359 | 森田 葉月(2) | モリタ ハヅキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1360 | 布施 野愛(2) | フセ ノア | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1361 | 井上 愛彩(2) | イノウエ アイサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1362 | 峰岸 悠乃(1) | ミネギシ ユノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1363 | 松本 圭生(1) | マツモト タマキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1364 | 木 優(1) | タカギ ユウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |