秩父宮賜杯第76回西日本学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
728 | 山口 勇樹 (4) | YAMAGUCHI Yuki(01) | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選4組 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 準決勝2組 |
732 | 野田 将太郎 (4) | NODA Shotaro(01) | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 400m 準決勝2組 男子 4×400mR 予選3組 男子 4×400mR 決勝 |
396 | 中本 香 (4) | NAKAMOTO Kaori(01) | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
393 | 西村 南 (4) | NISHIMURA Minami(01) | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
734 | 伊藤 聡志 (4) | ITO Soshi(01) | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選1組 |
731 | 橘 周平 (4) | TACHIBANA Shuhei(01) | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 予選4組 |
758 | 山本 雄大 (4) | YAMAMOTO Yudai(01) | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
756 | 永森 智也 (4) | NAGAMORI Tomoya(01) | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
757 | 塚崎 晃希 (4) | TSUKAZAKI Koki(01) | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
729 | 雀部 凌平 (4) | SASABE Ryohei(02) | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選6組 男子 4×400mR 予選3組 男子 4×400mR 決勝 |
760 | 富永 健心 (3) | TOMINAGA Kenshin(02) | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
739 | 八田 晴生 (3) | HATTA Haruse(02) | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選3組 |
759 | 坂口 昇大 (3) | SAKAGUCHI Shota(02) | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
742 | 杉浦 正吾 (3) | SUGIURA Shogo(02) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 4×400mR 決勝 |
761 | 中野 龍治 (3) | NAKANO Ryuji(02) | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
747 | 平井 柊太 (3) | HIRAI Shuta(03) | 男子 | 男子 十種競技 男子 十種100m 1組 男子 十種走幅跳 2組 男子 十種砲丸投 1組 男子 十種走高跳 1組 男子 十種400m 1組 男子 十種110mH 1組 男子 十種円盤投 1組 男子 十種棒高跳 1組 男子 十種やり投 1組 |
776 | 粟井 駿平 (3) | AWAI Shumpei(03) | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
741 | 木村 天南 (3) | KIMURA Anan(03) | 男子 | 男子 4×400mR 決勝 |
746 | 中東 大輔 (3) | NAKAHIGASHI Daisuke(03) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 |
750 | 田中 颯 (2) | TANAKA Hayate(03) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 200m 準決勝2組 男子 4×400mR 予選3組 |
395 | 西込 珠輝来 (2) | NISHIGOMI Sutera(03) | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
407 | 粟 愛華 (2) | AWA Manaka(03) | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 |
784 | 鈴木 優一郎 (2) | SUZUKI Yuichiro(03) | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
789 | 藤原 悠月 (2) | FUJIWARA Yuzuki(03) | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
749 | 壹岐 元太 (2) | IKI Genta(03) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 200m 準決勝1組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 男子 4×400mR 予選3組 |
394 | 高橋 萌々子 (2) | TAKAHASHI Momoko(03) | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
752 | 川口 大輝 (2) | KAWAGUCHI Daiki(04) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
754 | 辻田 幸輝 (2) | TSUJITA Koki(04) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 男子 100m 準決勝1組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
414 | 今 絵里南 (1) | KON Erina(04) | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選3組 |
416 | 永吉 悠倭 (1) | NAGAYOSHI Yuwa(04) | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 |
807 | 武井 夢叶 (1) | TAKEI Yuto(04) | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
798 | 磯淵 圭一郎 (1) | ISOBUCHI Keiichiro(04) | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 |
800 | 郷 颯冴 (1) | GO Soga(04) | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
813 | 大西 晴己 (1) | ONISHI Haruki(05) | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC(0.914m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
720 | 奥田 月菜 (4) | OKUDA Runa(01) | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
825 | 永田 智季 (M2) | NAGATA Tomoki(00) | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選4組 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 準決勝3組 |
486 | 三好 紗椰 (4) | MIYOSHI Saya(01) | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選3組 |
856 | 平山 悦章 (3) | HIRAYAMA Yoshiaki(01) | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 |
837 | 梶 慎介 (4) | KAJI Shinsuke(01) | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
852 | 山中 駿 (3) | YAMANAKA Shun(02) | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
861 | 田 雄平 (3) | TAKADA Yuhei(02) | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選3組 |
491 | 篠田 佳奈 (3) | SHINODA Kana(02) | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
499 | 平岡 雪乃 (3) | HIRAOKA Yukino(03) | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 予選3組 |
876 | 高橋 昂生 (2) | TAKAHASHI Kosei(03) | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 予選3組 男子 4×100mR 予選3組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
874 | 石原 一真 (2) | ISHIHARA Kazuma(03) | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選3組 |
827 | 平岡 拓 (M2) | HIRAOKA Taku(98) | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
820 | 藤田 雄大 (M2) | FUJITA Yudai(99) | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選3組 |
873 | 柴田 栗佑 (M2) | SHIBATA Kurisuke(99) | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC(0.914m) 決勝 |
847 | 岩崎 光起 (4) | IWASAKI Koki(99) | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 予選4組 |
496 | 小坂 みゅ海 (M2) | KOSAKA Myu(99) | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 女子 1500m 予選1組 |