秩父宮賜杯第76回西日本学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
170 | 吉田 明大 (M2) | YOSHIDA Akihiro(00) | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
153 | 和田 真琉 (M1) | WADA Mairu(01) | 女子 | 女子 4×400mR 予選2組 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
160 | 原 華澄 (4) | HARA Kasumi(01) | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選4組 女子 800m 準決勝2組 女子 800m 決勝 女子 1500m 予選3組 女子 1500m 決勝 女子 4×400mR 予選2組 |
105 | 大川 海翔 (4) | OKAWA Kaito(01) | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
120 | 中嶋 佑 (4) | NAKASHIMA Tasuku(01) | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 予選7組 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 準決勝2組 |
132 | 中辻 隼人 (4) | NAKATSUJI Hayato(01) | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
101 | 丸山 圭太 (4) | MARUYAMA Keita(01) | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
124 | 岩元 楓磨 (4) | IWAMOTO Fuma(01) | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選1組 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 準決勝1組 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 決勝 男子 4×100mR 予選3組 男子 4×100mR 決勝 |
111 | 黒田 翔貴 (4) | KURODA Shoki(01) | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
155 | 花山 桃香 (4) | HANAYAMA Momoka(01) | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 予選5組 |
163 | 中瀬 綺音 (4) | NAKASE Ayane(01) | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
164 | 山本 佳奈 (4) | YAMAMOTO Kana(02) | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
162 | 竹谷 陸 (4) | TAKETANI Mutsumi(02) | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
113 | 森下 海 (4) | MORISHITA Kai(02) | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
125 | 大西 蒼玄 (4) | ONISHI Sogen(02) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選8組 男子 100m 準決勝3組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 200m 準決勝2組 男子 4×100mR 予選3組 男子 4×100mR 決勝 |
170 | 森岡 未優 (3) | MORIOKA Miyu(02) | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
150 | 加藤 優希 (3) | KATO Yuki(02) | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 |
174 | 横山 結香 (3) | YOKOYAMA Yuika(02) | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 |
139 | 粟野 聖瑳 (3) | AWANO Seiza(02) | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選3組 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 準決勝2組 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 決勝 |
134 | 上村 壮吾 (3) | UEMURA Sogo(02) | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
182 | 大森 夢菜 (3) | OMORI Yuna(02) | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選7組 女子 800m 準決勝1組 |
133 | 萩尾 脩人 (3) | HAGIO Shuto(02) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 男子 100m 準決勝2組 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 200m 準決勝3組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 4×100mR 予選3組 男子 4×100mR 決勝 |
166 | 岐部 あみか (3) | KIBE Amika(02) | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 予選6組 |
171 | 貴島 萌夏美 (3) | KIJIMA Monami(02) | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 女子 800m 準決勝3組 |
176 | 大濱 未結 (3) | OHAMA Miyu(03) | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
168 | 森田 音羽 (3) | MORITA Otoha(03) | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 4×400mR 予選2組 |
211 | 春名 友貴 (3) | HARUNA Tomoki(03) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 4×100mR 予選3組 男子 4×100mR 決勝 |
183 | 浅野 利佳 (3) | ASANO Rika(03) | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
185 | 矢野 遥楓 (2) | YANO Haruka(03) | 女子 | 女子 4×400mR 予選2組 |
186 | 川合 小想 (2) | KAWAI Kokoro(03) | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
209 | 鈴木 陸人 (2) | SUZUKI Rikuto(03) | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
197 | 山口 悠登 (2) | YAMAGUCHI Yuto(03) | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
185 | 岩崎 拓生 (2) | IWASAKI Takumi(04) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選7組 男子 200m 準決勝1組 男子 400m 予選4組 |
180 | 岡本 隆太 (2) | OKAMOTO Ryuta(04) | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選2組 |
2088 | 吉山 誠 (1) | YOSHIYAMA Makoto(04) | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 800m 準決勝1組 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
949 | 武田 光里 (1) | TAKEDA Hikari(04) | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
948 | 中原 鈴 (1) | NAKAHARA Suzu(04) | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
2086 | 山本 湧斗 (1) | YAMAMOTO Yuto(04) | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
946 | 川島 空 (1) | KAWASHIMA Sora(04) | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
166 | 下浦 大輝 (M2) | SHIMOURA Hiroki(99) | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
972 | 土原 優太 (4) | TSUCHIHARA Yuta(01) | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選5組 |
992 | 梅田 光太朗 (3) | UMEDA Kotaro(02) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 200m 準決勝3組 男子 200m 決勝 |
1018 | 松井 天 (2) | MATSUI Ten(02) | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
561 | 小川 桃依 (3) | OGAWA Momoe(03) | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 |
554 | 延安 美穂 (M2) | NOBUYASU Miho(98) | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選5組 女子 400m 準決勝3組 |
950 | 渡邉 遊 (M2) | WATANABE Yu(99) | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
955 | 細野 航太郎 (M1) | HOSONO Kotaro(99) | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 |