秩父宮賜杯第76回西日本学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1030 | 北浦 稔 (4) | KITAURA Jin(01) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 100m 準決勝2組 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 200m 準決勝3組 男子 4×100mR 予選3組 |
1034 | 奥村 孝太郎 (4) | OKUMURA Kotaro(01) | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選6組 男子 800m 準決勝1組 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
1031 | 松村 文太 (4) | MATSUMURA Bunta(01) | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
1036 | 西山 樹 (3) | NISHIYAMA Tatsuki(02) | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選3組 |
1047 | 渡邊 隼斗 (3) | WATANABE Hayato(02) | 男子 | 男子 4×400mR 予選2組 |
1046 | 中谷 知博 (3) | NAKATANI Tomohiro(02) | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
1066 | 西村 倫太朗 (2) | NISHIMURA Rintaro(03) | 男子 | 男子 4×400mR 予選2組 |
1064 | 原 稜介 (2) | HARA Ryosuke(03) | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選2組 |
1053 | 古川 健輔 (2) | FURUKAWA Kensuke(03) | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 予選5組 |
1061 | 土方 大也 (2) | HIJIKATA Daiya(03) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 4×100mR 予選3組 |
928 | 長澤 小雪 (2) | NAGASAWA Koyuki(04) | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選6組 女子 100m 準決勝1組 |
1059 | 油谷 陽輝 (2) | ABURATANI Haruki(04) | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 予選6組 男子 4×400mR 予選2組 |
1079 | 堀口 恒希 (1) | HORIGUCHI Koki(04) | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選8組 男子 4×400mR 予選2組 |
1089 | 阿部 雄斗 (1) | ABE Yuto(04) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 |
2174 | 中田 皓大 (1) | NAKATA Hiroto(04) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 |
1083 | 中嶋 和羽 (1) | NAKAJIMA Kazuha(04) | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC(0.914m) 決勝 |
1084 | 石田 大河 (1) | ISHIDA Taiga(05) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 200m 準決勝2組 男子 4×100mR 予選3組 |
1081 | 高濱 智也 (1) | TAKAHAMA Tomoya(05) | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選6組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | 田中 大空 (2) | TANAKA Sora(03) | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
472 | 佐藤 千紘 (4) | SATO Chihiro(01) | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 女子 10000m 決勝 |
1603 | 横山 志穏 (4) | YOKOYAMA Shion(01) | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
473 | 中山 優奈 (4) | NAKAYAMA Yuna(01) | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
474 | 山中 ほの香 (4) | YAMANAKA Honoka(01) | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
1600 | 金岡 弘尚 (4) | KANAOKA Hironao(01) | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
478 | 依田 来巳 (3) | YODA Kurumi(02) | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
476 | 小林 舞妃留 (3) | KOBAYASHI Mahiru(02) | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選4組 |
481 | 山下 彩菜 (2) | YAMASHITA Ayana(04) | 女子 | 女子 3000mSC(0.762m) 決勝 |
479 | 鎌田 幸来 (2) | KAMADA Koko(04) | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
483 | 千葉 妃華 (1) | CHIBA Himeka(04) | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 |