令和5年観音寺市陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1287 | 平岡 優真 (4) | ヒラオカ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 |
1288 | 北川 拓美 (4) | キタガワ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 |
1289 | 諏訪 宏季 (4) | スワ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1291 | 山口 敦史 (3) | ヤマグチ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 |
1292 | 石井 陸玖 (3) | イシイ リク | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
1293 | 白川 翔也 (3) | シラカワ ショウヤ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
1294 | 石井 健斗 (3) | イシイ ケント | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選5組 |
1295 | 中村 匡 (3) | ナカムラ キョウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 200m 決勝 |
1297 | 横内 秀太 (2) | ヨコウチ シュウタ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1298 | 杉本 侑也 (2) | スギモト ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選8組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 |
1299 | 小田 玲温 (2) | オダ レオン | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 |
1300 | 喜井 晴也 (2) | キイ ハルヤ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1301 | 吉良 康正 (2) | キラ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 男子 200m 予選2組 |
1302 | 山本 一志 (2) | ヤマモト カズシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選8組 |
1308 | 西岡 蓮太郎 (1) | ニシオカ レンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 |
1309 | 高尾 颯一郎 (1) | タカオ ソウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 |
1310 | 直野 航大 (1) | ナオノ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 |
1312 | 塩渕 真柚瑠 (1) | シオブチ マユル | 男子 | 男子 400m 決勝 |
1313 | 上田 貴司 (1) | ウエダ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 男子 200m 予選1組 |
1315 | 大野 龍之祐 (1) | オオノ リュウノスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 |
1102 | 清水 愛莉 (4) | シミズ アイリ | 女子 | 女子 400m 決勝 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
1103 | 小原 桃子 (4) | オハラ モモコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
1104 | 川田 茉莉乃 (4) | カワダ マリノ | 女子 | 女子 400m 決勝 |
1108 | 藤田 真緒 (3) | フジタ マオ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
1110 | 松島 穂佳 (2) | マツシマ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 |
1111 | 霜門 瑠依 (1) | シモカド ルイ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
1112 | 伊藤 瑚夏 (1) | イトウ コナツ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9776 | 永井 統伍 (6) | ナガイ トウゴ | 男子 | 男子小学校6年 100m 決勝 混合小学校6年 4×100m 決勝 |
9777 | 伊藤 優豪 (6) | イトウ ユウト | 男子 | 男子小学校 1000m 決勝 混合小学校6年 4×100m 決勝 |
9776 | 丸岡 楓華 (6) | マルオカ フウカ | 女子 | 混合小学校6年 4×100m 決勝 女子小学校6年 100m 決勝 |
9777 | 岡田 柚希 (6) | オカダ ユズキ | 女子 | 混合小学校6年 4×100m 決勝 女子小学校6年 100m 決勝 |
9778 | 嶋田 眞也 (6) | シマダ マナヤ | 男子 | 男子小学校6年 100m 決勝 混合小学校6年 4×100m 決勝 |
9779 | 綾 宥人 (6) | アヤ ユウト | 男子 | 男子小学校 1000m 決勝 混合小学校6年 4×100m 決勝 |
9778 | 荒木関 さくら (6) | アラキセキ サクラ | 女子 | 混合小学校6年 4×100m 決勝 |
9779 | 新庄 瑠彩 (6) | シンショウ ルリア | 女子 | 混合小学校6年 4×100m 決勝 |
9780 | 大西 勇輝 (5) | オオニシ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子小学校5年 100m 決勝 混合小学校5年 4×100m 決勝 |
9781 | 柴坂 理央 (5) | シバサカ リオ | 男子 | 男子小学校5年 100m 決勝 混合小学校5年 4×100m 決勝 |
9780 | 山口 みなみ (5) | ヤマグチ ミナミ | 女子 | 混合小学校5年 4×100m 決勝 女子小学校5年 100m 決勝 |
9781 | 吉田 奈央 (5) | ヨシダ ナオ | 女子 | 混合小学校5年 4×100m 決勝 女子小学校5年 100m 決勝 |
9782 | 天野 颯真 (5) | アマノ ソウマ | 男子 | 混合小学校5年 4×100m 決勝 |
9783 | 永江 龍渡 (5) | ナガエ リュウト | 男子 | 混合小学校5年 4×100m 決勝 |
9782 | 岡 鈴 (5) | タカオカ リン | 女子 | 混合小学校5年 4×100m 決勝 |
9783 | 高橋 凜 (5) | タカハシ リン | 女子 | 混合小学校5年 4×100m 決勝 |
9784 | 陶山 奏多 (5) | スヤマ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子小学校 1000m 決勝 |