第75回国民体育大会陸上競技選考会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3081 | 新城 すず(3) | シンジョウスズ | 女子 | 女子B(中3/高1) 100m 予選5組 女子B(中3/高1) 100m 決勝 |
3082 | 與那嶺穂乃華(3) | ヨナミネホノカ | 女子 | 女子B(中3/高1) 100m 予選3組 |
3083 | 比嘉 ルナ(2) | ヒガルナ | 女子 | 女子B(中3/高1) 100m 予選5組 |
3084 | 又吉 桜子(2) | マタヨシサクラコ | 女子 | 女子B(中3/高1) 100m 予選2組 |
3080 | 金城 怜海(3) | キンジョウレミ | 女子 | 女子B(中3/高1) 800m タイムレース2組 女子B(中3/高1) 800m タイムレース総合結果 |
3085 | 玉城りあら(2) | タマシロリアラ | 女子 | 女子B(中3/高1) 800m タイムレース1組 女子B(中3/高1) 800m タイムレース総合結果 |
3080 | 森山 叶人(3) | モリヤマカナト | 男子 | 男子B(中3/高1) 3000m タイムレース2組 男子B(中3/高1) 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3081 | 岸本 真夏(3) | キシモトシンカ | 男子 | 男子B(中3/高1) 3000m タイムレース2組 男子B(中3/高1) 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3082 | 照屋 悠(3) | テルヤユウ | 男子 | 男子B(中3/高1) 3000m タイムレース2組 男子B(中3/高1) 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3083 | 仲里 優蘭(2) | ナカザトユウラ | 男子 | 男子B(中3/高1) 3000m タイムレース1組 男子B(中3/高1) 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3086 | 嘉陽 ゆい(2) | カヨウユイ | 女子 | 女子B(中3/高1) 100mH(0.762m_8.5m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5637 | 名嘉眞 メグ(3) | ナカマ メグ | 女子 | 女子成年 棒高跳 決勝 女子A(高2/3) 100m 予選2組 |
5639 | 神谷 歩希(3) | カミヤ イブキ | 男子 | 男子成年 800m タイムレース2組 男子成年 800m タイムレース総合結果 |
5646 | 別府 羽菜(3) | ベップ ハナ | 女子 | 女子成年 走高跳 決勝 女子A(高2/3) 走幅跳 決勝 |
5651 | 下門 桂孝(1) | シモジョウ ヨシタカ | 男子 | 男子B(中3/高1) 100m 予選3組 |
5653 | 徳村 綾乃(1) | トクムラ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子B(中3/高1) 100m 予選2組 |
5650 | 野原 大史(1) | ノハラ タイシ | 男子 | 男子A(高2/3) 300m タイムレース2組 男子A(高2/3) 300m タイムレース総合結果 男子成年 300m タイムレース1組 |
5657 | 玉城 南歩(3) | タマキ ミナホ | 女子 | 女子A(高2/3) 3000m 決勝 |
5642 | 具志堅 佑奈(3) | グシケン ユウナ | 女子 | 女子A(高2/3) 3000m 決勝 |
5610 | 島袋 真帆(2) | シマブクロマホ | 女子 | 女子A(高2/3) 3000m 決勝 |
5652 | 赤嶺 俊輔(1) | アカミネシュンスケ | 男子 | 男子B(中3/高1) 3000m タイムレース1組 男子B(中3/高1) 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
5636 | 具志堅 春樹(3) | グシケン ハルキ | 男子 | 男子A(高2/3) 300mH 決勝 |
5606 | 古堅 千夏(2) | フルゲン チナツ | 女子 | 女子A(高2/3) 300mH 決勝 |
5656 | コ元 祐斗(1) | トクモト ユウト | 男子 | 男子B(中3/高1) 砲丸投(5.000Kg) 決勝 |
5647 | 仲里 龍馬(3) | ナカザト リョウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 円盤投(1.750Kg) 決勝 |
5645 | 山城 晃紀(3) | ヤマシロ コウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 円盤投(1.750Kg) 決勝 |
5605 | 野原 萌花(2) | ノハラ モエカ | 女子 | 女子共通 やり投(0.600Kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
745 | 上原 拓海 | ウエハラ タクミ | 男子 | 男子成年 100m 予選2組 |
866 | 比嘉 優人 | ヒガ ユウト | 男子 | 男子成年 100m 予選5組 男子成年 100m 決勝 |
744 | 平良 貴之 | タイラ タカユキ | 男子 | 男子成年 100m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3832 | 玉城 幸奈(2) | タマキ ユキナ | 女子 | 女子A(高2/3) 100m 予選3組 女子A(高2/3) 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 高良 太一(2) | タカラ タイチ | 男子 | 男子B(中3/高1) 3000m タイムレース1組 男子B(中3/高1) 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3704 | 加川 沙良(2) | カガワ サラ | 女子 | 女子A(高2/3) 100m 予選1組 女子A(高2/3) 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1150 | 川田 忠輝(3) | カワタアツキ | 男子 | 男子B(中3/高1) 100m 予選2組 男子B(中3/高1) 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
405 | 友利未来希(2) | トモリ アスキ | 男子 | 男子成年 走高跳 決勝 |