2016関西学生新人陸上競技選手権大会 兼 2016ディムライトリレーズ
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1659 | 堀 由貴也 ( 2) | ホリ ユキヤ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選6組 |
2111 | 立野 大空 ( 1) | タテノ オオゾラ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選8組 男子 100m 準決勝2組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 予選4組 |
2112 | 本馬 聖也 ( 1) | ホンマ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
2424 | 奥田 雅佳 ( 1) | オクダ マサヨシ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選7組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1911 | 吉野 諒 ( 3) | ヨシノ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
1912 | 岨 政輝 ( 4) | ソワ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
1916 | 辻田 魁人 ( 2) | ツジタ カイト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選7組 男子 200m 準決勝1組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
1917 | 川上 健太 ( 2) | カワカミ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
2290 | 藤野 煥晋 ( 1) | フジノ ファンジン | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
2291 | 細田 大志 ( 1) | ホソダ タイシ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
2292 | 舩倉 和希 ( 1) | フナクラ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選8組 男子 800m 準決勝1組 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
2295 | 目木 岳 ( 1) | メキ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
968 | 巻木 楓 ( 1) | マキキ カエデ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝1組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1578 | 水本 健一 ( 2) | ミズモト ケンイチ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝2組 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
1579 | 上田 真也 ( 2) | ウエダ シンヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
1581 | 加藤 佑弥 ( 2) | カトウ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
1582 | 定道 大成 ( 2) | サダミチ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 |
1586 | 今井 康亮 ( 1) | イマイ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
1587 | 内田 龍生 ( 1) | ウチダ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
1588 | 川崎 功貴 ( 1) | カワサキ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
1591 | 真鍋 諒大 ( 1) | マナベ リョウダイ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選5組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 準決勝2組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 |
2094 | 福田 純一 ( 1) | フクダ ジュンイチ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
2320 | 大谷 和也 ( 1) | オオタニ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
2321 | 河合 翔太 ( 1) | カワイ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
717 | 松浦 朋花 ( 2) | マツウラ トモカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選7組 女子 200m 予選3組 |
719 | 前田 伊代 ( 2) | マエダ イヨ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選2組 女子 800m 予選2組 女子 800m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
351 | 川崎 庄太郎(M2) | カワサキ ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
354 | 三原 雅司 ( 4) | ミハラ マサシ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
377 | 荻原 徹 ( 2) | オギワラ トオル | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝2組 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
378 | 文 舜孝 ( 2) | ブン シュンゴ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選4組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 |
381 | 佐々木 翼 ( 2) | ササキ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
382 | 天野 勝斗 ( 2) | アマノ カツト | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選7組 男子 400m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
385 | 冨岡 凌平 ( 1) | トミオカ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
2075 | 土肥 優扶馬( 1) | ドヒ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選7組 |
2076 | 上田 章人 ( 1) | ウエダ アキヒト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
2079 | 稲数 浩也 ( 1) | イナカズ ヒロヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
2082 | 前川 聖史 ( 1) | マエカワ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
2198 | 嶋原 耕平 ( 1) | シマバラ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 |
2201 | 千藤 瑛司 ( 1) | センドウ エイジ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
2203 | 薮内 翼 ( 1) | ヤブウチ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
2457 | 鹿嶋 悠真 ( 1) | カシマ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
87 | 仲谷 伶衣菜( 4) | ナカタニ レイナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
98 | 中島 愛 ( 2) | ナカジマ アイ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選3組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
99 | 齋藤 真帆 ( 2) | サイトウ マホ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝1組 |
101 | 小西 真由 ( 2) | コニシ マユ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選4組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
915 | 天野 清那 ( 1) | アマノ サヤナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選6組 女子 200m 予選5組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
941 | 中野 遥菜 ( 1) | ナカノ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |