2016関西学生新人陸上競技選手権大会 兼 2016ディムライトリレーズ
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1732 | 糸谷 優希 ( 4) | イトタニ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
1739 | 堀江 隼輔 ( 3) | ホリエ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 第2決勝 |
1741 | 中村 大地 ( 2) | ナカムラ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 100m 準決勝1組 |
1742 | 宇都宮 慧 ( 2) | ウツノミヤ ケイ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
1743 | 西村 和也 ( 2) | ニシムラ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
1748 | 原田 海舟 ( 2) | ハラダ カイシュウ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 第2決勝 |
1749 | 美濃 優人 ( 2) | ミノ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選9組 男子 800m 準決勝2組 男子 800m 決勝 男子 4×400m 第2決勝 |
1750 | 野口 直幹 ( 2) | ノグチ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1752 | 中井 仁 ( 2) | ナカイ ジン | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
1755 | 吉門 郁哉 ( 2) | ヨシカド フミヤ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選4組 |
1756 | 石田 那月 ( 1) | イシダ ナツキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 男子 100m 準決勝2組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
1758 | 宇山 侑希 ( 1) | ウヤマ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
1759 | 大神 正己 ( 1) | オオガミ マサミ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
1760 | 影山 拓海 ( 1) | カゲヤマ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選6組 男子 800m 準決勝3組 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
1761 | 北川 慎一郎( 1) | キタガワ シンイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
1762 | 下元 龍也 ( 1) | シモモト タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
1763 | 外園 圭太 ( 1) | ソトゾノ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
1766 | 原田 太智 ( 1) | ハラダ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 第2決勝 |
1767 | 平井 利空 ( 1) | ヒライ リク | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
1768 | 望月新吾ウィリス( 1) | モチヅキ シンゴウィリス | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
1769 | 山田 智也 ( 1) | ヤマダ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
1770 | 吉田 拓馬 ( 1) | ヨシダ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
2219 | 樽井 勇佑 ( 1) | タルイ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選10組 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
2259 | 辻元 勇和 ( 1) | ツジモト ユウワ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選8組 |
761 | 三ツ田 波美( 4) | ミツダ ナミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
763 | 宮崎 遥 ( 4) | ミヤザキ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
765 | 大畑 佳那子( 4) | オオハタ カナコ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
766 | 太田 綾佳 ( 4) | オオタ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
768 | 有本 稚菜 ( 3) | アリモト ワカナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
773 | 八木 沙央理( 2) | ヤギ サオリ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 走幅跳 決勝2組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
774 | 三田 紗也菜( 2) | ミタ サヤナ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
780 | 内田 有紀 ( 1) | ウチダ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 |
783 | 田中 杏実 ( 1) | タナカ アミ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
786 | 西前 実久 ( 1) | ニシマエ ミク | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選3組 女子 800m 予選2組 |
788 | 福岡 千紗 ( 1) | フクオカ チサ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
790 | 山崎 祐未 ( 1) | ヤマザキ ユミ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 |
965 | 服部 裕穂 ( 1) | ハットリ ユウホ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝1組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |