第53回岡山県高等学校総合体育大会陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5702 | 坂本 司 (3) | サカモト ツカサ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
5703 | 小田 大暉 (1) | オダ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
5704 | 杉田 直登 (1) | スギモト ナオト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
5708 | 増成 祐樹 (1) | マスナリ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
5709 | 土井 亮太郎(1) | ドイ リョウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
5715 | 廣末 健 (2) | ヒロスエ ケン | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
5717 | 木尾 一生 (2) | キオ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1783 | 石橋 莉花 (3) | イシバシ リカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
1785 | 佐藤 理子 (3) | サトウ リコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
1789 | 岩藤 真生 (3) | イワドウ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選6組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
1792 | 田村 弘樹 (1) | タムラ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
1794 | 和田 穣 (1) | ワダ ジョウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
1795 | 鎌松 愛瑚 (1) | カママツ エコ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 |
1797 | 池田 早織 (1) | イケダ サオリ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選6組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
1798 | 今中 英善 (1) | イマナカ ヒデヨシ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
1805 | 岡本 紘奈 (2) | オカモト ヒロナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
1807 | 成本 遥香 (2) | ナルモト ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8181 | 山上 鴻翔 (3) | ヤマガミ コウショウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
8182 | 井上 皓太 (3) | イノウエ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
8183 | 中井 秀 (3) | ナカイ シュウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
8185 | 鶴田 沙耶 (1) | ツルタ サヤ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
8186 | 名木田 優子(3) | ナギタ ユウコ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
8191 | 多田 有沙 (1) | タダ アリサ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選6組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
8192 | 力丸 雅生 (3) | リキマル マサキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
8193 | 井上 優嘉 (1) | イノウエ ユカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
8194 | 合地 野絵 (1) | ゴウチ ノエ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8257 | 井上 智喜 (3) | イノウエ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
8259 | 二川 康信 (3) | フタガワ ヤスノブ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
8297 | 坂本 直樹 (2) | サカモト ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
8300 | 岩本 磨 (2) | イワモト リン | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7133 | 椎原 桃子 (3) | シイハラ モモコ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
7138 | 住田 このみ(2) | スミダ コノミ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9073 | 荒井 和晃 (2) | アライ カズアキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 男子 円盤投 決勝 男子 やり投 決勝 |
9087 | 真野 美穂 (1) | マノ ミホ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 女子 円盤投 決勝 |
9088 | 山室 優香 (1) | ヤマムロ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選3組 女子 1500m 決勝 女子 3000m 決勝 |