第37回岡山県中学生混成競技会兼記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2474 | 田中 統也 (1) | タナカ トウヤ | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選1組 |
2475 | 野村 優成 (1) | ノムラ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選6組 |
2473 | 藤澤 樹輝 (2) | フジサワ タツキ | 男子 | 男子2年 100m 予選12組 |
2470 | 水川 謙 (2) | ミズカワ ケン | 男子 | 男子2年 100m 予選11組 |
2471 | 三宅 龍飛 (2) | ミヤケ リュウヒ | 男子 | 男子2年 100m 予選6組 |
2203 | 田邊 天鞠 (3) | タナベ テンマ | 男子 | 男子3年 100m 予選12組 |
2206 | 東山 雄飛 (3) | ヒガシヤマ タカト | 男子 | 男子3年 100m 予選5組 |
2202 | 原田 琉聖 (3) | ハラダ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子3年 100m 予選11組 |
2200 | 山本 達彦 (3) | ヤマモト タツヒコ | 男子 | 男子3年 100m 予選8組 |
2207 | 上松 翔人 (3) | ウエマツ ヤスト | 男子 | 男子3年 100m 予選4組 |
2205 | 松本 駿太 (3) | マツモト ハヤタ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選1組 |
2200 | 梶田 佑太 (3) | カジタ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
2472 | 坂本 倫久 (2) | サカモト ミチヒサ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
2204 | 鳩場 翔 (3) | ハトバ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
2201 | 長鋪 幸将 (3) | ナガシキ ユキマサ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
2350 | 高木 羽流華 (1) | タカキ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子1年 100m 予選4組 |
2351 | 山河 美郷 (1) | ヤマカワ ミサト | 女子 | 女子1年 100m 予選12組 |
2342 | 伊藤 胡々美 (1) | イトウ ココミ | 女子 | 女子1年 100m 予選3組 |
2349 | 山本 菜月 (2) | ヤマモト ナツキ | 女子 | 女子2年 100m 予選9組 |
2346 | 能島 里佳 (2) | ノウジマ リカ | 女子 | 女子2年 100m 予選12組 |
2344 | 荒山 汐里 (3) | アラヤマ シオリ | 女子 | 女子3年 100m 予選4組 |
2342 | 伊藤 萌々子 (3) | イトウ モモコ | 女子 | 女子3年 100m 予選5組 |
2348 | 小野 美麗 (2) | オノ ミライ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース3組 女子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
2345 | 片岡 希美 (3) | カタオカ ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース4組 |
2343 | 大橋 愛久 (3) | オオハシ メグ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選1組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
2347 | 森本 しほ (2) | モリモト シホ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選2組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1522 | 齊藤 栄輝 (3) | サイトウ エイキ | 男子 | 男子3年 100m 予選11組 男子3年 100m 決勝 |
1523 | 原田 夏凪 (3) | ハラダ ナツナ | 男子 | 男子3年 100m 予選4組 |
1525 | 笠原 佑斗 (2) | カサハラ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
704 | 亀山 遥加 (3) | カメヤマ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 4種総合得点 女子 4種100mH 4組 女子 4種走高跳 1組 女子 4種砲丸投 1組 |
849 | 川上 優太 (2) | カワカミ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子2年 100m 予選11組 男子2年 100m 決勝 |
848 | 安福 朔哉 (3) | アブク サクヤ | 男子 | 男子3年 100m 予選9組 |
705 | 片山 希美香 (1) | カタヤマ キミカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース5組 女子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1876 | 津組 敬丈 (2) | ツグミ タカトモ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 |
1875 | 楠本 健太 (2) | クスモト ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1888 | 安河内 萌衣 (3) | ヤスコウチ メイ | 女子 | 女子3年 100m 予選6組 |