第61回山形県縦断駅伝競走大会 3日間 29区間 305.4km
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
501 | 有澤 英司 (82) | アリサワ ヒデジ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第8区 区間リスト | |
502 | 板垣 康彦 (82) | イタガキ ヤスヒコ | エントリーリスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第8区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
503 | 木村 明彦 (85) | キムラ アキヒコ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
505 | 籾山 雄介 (87) | モミヤマ ユウスケ | エントリーリスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
508 | 八代 洸允 (91) | ヤシロ アキノブ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第11区 区間リスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
601 | 矢口 栄一 (69) | ヤグチ エイイチ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト | |
602 | 矢ノ目 芳実(72) | ヤノメ ヨシミ | エントリーリスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第10区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
603 | 設楽 公貴 (75) | シタラ コウキ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト | |
604 | 赤坂 英介 (80) | アカサカ エイスケ | エントリーリスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第9区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
605 | 東海林 義雄(82) | トウカイリン ヨシオ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第9区 区間リスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第8区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
606 | m野 朋裕 (84) | タダノ トモヒロ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第11区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第8区 区間リスト | |
609 | 遠田 将人 (89) | エンタ マサト | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第8区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
611 | 齋藤 真也 (92) | サイトウ シンヤ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
612 | 木野 安騎史(92) | キノ アキフミ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第10区 区間リスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
613 | 大室 尚喜 (92) | オオムロ タカキ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
702 | 清野 大地 (82) | セイノ ダイチ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
703 | 沖津 義徳 (84) | オキツ ヨシノリ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト | |
704 | 安藤 茂昭 (85) | アンドウ シゲアキ | エントリーリスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第8区 区間リスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
705 | 菊地 春紀 (85) | キクチ ハルキ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第9区 区間リスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト | |
706 | 岸 太一 (85) | キシ タイチ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト | |
707 | 鈴木 智彦 (87) | スズキ トモヒコ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第11区 区間リスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第10区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
708 | 永瀬 克也 (88) | ナガセ カツヤ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
709 | 伊東 直之 (90) | イトウ ナオユキ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第9区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
710 | 杉沼 聖平 (90) | スギヌマ ショウヘイ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第10区 区間リスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト | |
712 | 小川 耕広 (93) | オガワ コウヒロ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト | |
717 | 伊藤 駿 (96) | イトウ シュン[T] | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第8区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
801 | 外堀 真一 (79) | ソトボリ シンイチ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト | |
803 | 辻村 充 (83) | ツジムラ ミツル | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第8区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
811 | 佐藤 研人 (92) | サトウ ケント | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
812 | 橋 雅人 (93) | タカハシ マサト | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト エントリーリスト |