第61回山形県縦断駅伝競走大会 3日間 29区間 305.4km
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
916 | 奥山 智広 3 | オクヤマ トモヒロ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
919 | 石山 立晟 2 | イシヤマ リュウセイ | エントリーリスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
920 | 菅 一生 2 | カン イッセイ | エントリーリスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
922 | 野口 颯 1 | ノグチ ソウ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト | |
1019 | 佐藤 琉稀 2 | サトウ リュウキ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
1020 | 富樫 勇斗 2 | トガシ ユウト | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト | |
1118 | 遠田 光太郎3 | エンタ コウタロウ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
1119 | 佐藤 颯 3 | サトウ ハヤテ | エントリーリスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
1120 | 中村 満 3 | ナカムラ ミツル | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト | |
1121 | 佐藤 文哉 2 | サトウ フミヤ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト | |
1123 | 荒生 実慧 1 | アラオ マサト | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1018 | 梅木 陸 3 | ウメキ リク | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第9区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
1022 | 梅木 海 2 | ウメキ カイ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第10区 区間リスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
124 | 佐藤 俊介 3 | サトウ シュンスケ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
125 | 田島 洸樹 3 | タシマ コウキ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
126 | 小池 悠以 2 | コイケ ユウイ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
123 | 佐藤 毅治 3 | サトウ タケハル | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
225 | 布施 英太 3 | フセ エイタ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
224 | 井場 広洋 3 | イバ コウヨウ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
223 | 島津 裕太 3 | シマツ ユウタ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
226 | 金子 哲也 2 | カネコ テツヤ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
325 | 志釜 璃久 2 | シカマ リク | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
324 | 遠藤 幸登 3 | エンドウ ユキト | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
326 | 土田 嘉惟斗2 | ツチダ カイト | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
423 | 田澤 泉李 3 | タザワ センリ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
424 | 宇野 光太郎3 | ウノ コウタロウ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
422 | 大城 椋 3 | オオキ リョウ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
524 | 石山 基 3 | イシヤマ モトキ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
525 | 志貴 勇斗 3 | シキ ハヤト | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
526 | 滝沢 啓志 3 | タキザワ ケイシ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
621 | 清野 龍太郎3 | セイノ リュウタロウ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
624 | 秋保 松平 2 | アキホ ショウヘイ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
622 | 志田 裕朗 3 | シダ ヒロアキ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
623 | 高野 翔矢 3 | タカノ トウヤ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
723 | 塩野 洋平 3 | シオノ ヨウヘイ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
724 | 大泉 真尋 3 | オオイズミ マヒロ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
725 | 荒木 優希 2 | アラキ ユウキ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト | |
726 | 安孫子 嗣音2 | アビコ シオン | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
823 | 清水 壱晟 3 | シミズ イッセイ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
826 | 結城 吉人 2 | ユウキ ヨシト | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
824 | 奥出 晶太 3 | オクデ ショウタ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
825 | 青木 顕太 3 | アオキ ケンタ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
923 | 藤田 登摩 3 | フジタ トウマ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
924 | 森 聖人 3 | モリ マサト | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
926 | 荒木 神 3 | アラキ ジン | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1024 | 佐藤 陽輝 2 | サトウ ハルキ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1023 | 瀬尾 嶺介 3 | セオ リョウスケ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1026 | 石井 頼夢 2 | イシイ ライム | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト | |
1025 | 三浦 拓真 2 | ミウラ タクマ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | 池田 壮介 3 | イケダ ソウスケ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |