第61回山形県縦断駅伝競走大会 3日間 29区間 305.4km
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1126 | 阿部 真珠 2 | アベ マコト | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1125 | 鈴木 陽佑 3 | スズキ ヨウスケ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
615 | 本間 涼介 4 | ホンマ リョウスケ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1011 | 須貝 俊太郎3 | スガイ シュンタロウ | エントリーリスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第10区 区間リスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 落合 亮太 2 | オチアイ リョウタ | エントリーリスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
116 | 橋 興平 1 | タカハシ コウヘイ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第11区 区間リスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
514 | 高橋 拓海 2 | タカハシ タクミ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト | |
1014 | 米田 一路 3 | ヨネダ イチロ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
312 | 小出 央人 4 | コイデ ヒロト | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第9区 区間リスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1117 | 佐藤 翔 2 | サトウ ショウ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
518 | 森 優太 1 | モリ ユウタ | エントリーリスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
813 | 高橋 尚之 4 | タカハシ ナオユキ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第11区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
516 | 志斎 海斗 1 | シサイ カイト | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
714 | 五十嵐 大義3 | イガラシ タイギ | エントリーリスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
218 | 伊藤 翼 4 | イトウ ツバサ | エントリーリスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1113 | 谷地 宏康 3 | ヤチ ヒロヤス | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
313 | 高野 光 4 | タカノ ヒカル | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第8区 区間リスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト | |
513 | 大沼 聖樹 2 | オオヌマ セイジュ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
517 | 菅原 直哉 1 | スガワラ ナオヤ | エントリーリスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
816 | 荒井 大輝 3 | アライ ヒロキ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト | |
1013 | 鈴木 博斗 3 | スズキ ヒロト | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト | |
1015 | 佐藤 雄志 1 | サトウ ユウシ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
509 | 安食 徹郎 4 | アジキ テツロウ | エントリーリスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
713 | 荒木 暸一 4 | アラキ リョウイチ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
715 | 佐藤 和也 3 | サトウ カズヤ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第8区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
716 | 奥山 和樹 2 | オクヤマ カズキ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
314 | 平 伊武貴 3 | タイラ イブキ | エントリーリスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
112 | 佐藤 貴洋 2 | サトウ タカヒロ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
616 | 高岡 朝日 2 | タカオカ アサヒ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
1114 | 安倍 智輝 2 | アベ トモキ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
115 | 小沼 優生 1 | オヌマ ユウ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト | |
311 | 安部 斗夢 4 | アベ トム | エントリーリスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
414 | 木村 勇人 3 | キムラ ハヤト | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第8区 区間リスト | |
510 | 渋谷 晃輝 4 | シブヤ コウキ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
515 | 布施 晴貴 2 | フセ ハルキ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
1110 | 工藤 天輝 4 | クドウ タカキ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第8区 区間リスト | |
1111 | 今井 滉二 3 | イマイ コウジ | エントリーリスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
1116 | 遠田 洸 2 | エンタ ヒカル | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1112 | 加藤 巧記 3 | カトウ コウキ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第10区 区間リスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
1115 | 鈴木 亮平 2 | スズキ リョウヘイ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
511 | 築達 有麻 4 | チクダテ ユウマ | エントリーリスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第9区 区間リスト エントリーリスト | |
512 | 後藤 亮 3 | ゴトウ リョウ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第9区 区間リスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト | |
1109 | 高橋 健人 4 | タカハシ ケント | エントリーリスト 第2日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第8区 区間リスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
113 | 蜂屋 瑛拡 2 | ハチヤ アキヒロ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
413 | 渡邉 貴 3 | ワタナベ タカシ | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
315 | 菅 桂太朗 2 | カン ケイタロウ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト エントリーリスト 第3日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
316 | 竹田 裕道 1 | タケダ ヒロミチ | 第1日目 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第10区 区間リスト エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |