No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
538 | 兵庫 顕 | ヒョウゴ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
539 | 岸 頌一 | キシ ショウイチ | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選5組 | |
540 | 櫛田 大輔 | クシダ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
541 | 濱 貴博 | ハマ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
542 | 奥 博詞 | オク ヒロシ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
544 | 原田 洵志 | ハラダ ジュンシ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
545 | 土屋 憲一 | ツチヤ ケンイチ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
546 | 上田 達也 | ウエダ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
549 | 小川 恭輔 | オガワ キョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
461 | 前田 薫 | マエダ カオル | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選4組 | |
462 | 小泉 京子 | コイズミ キョウコ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 女子 ハンマー投 決勝 | |
463 | 廣田 知穂 | ヒロタ チホ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投 決勝 | |
464 | 鬼塚 麻井子 | オニヅカ マイコ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 女子 ハンマー投 決勝 | |
465 | 中村 悠子 | ナカムラ ユウコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 走高跳 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
466 | 田中 琴絵 | タナカ コトエ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
467 | 西崎 有咲 | ニシザキ アリサ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選4組 | |
468 | 山田 愛美 | ヤマダ エミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 | |
469 | 徳山 友里恵 | トクヤマ ユリエ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選4組 | |
470 | 中西 佑希 | ナカニシ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 100m 準決勝2組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 | |
471 | 福本 真以子 | フクモト マイコ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選4組 | |
472 | 山下 絢 | ヤマシタ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH1組 女子 七種走高跳2組 女子 七種砲丸投1組 女子 七種200m1組 女子 七種走幅跳1組 女子 七種やり投1組 女子 七種800m2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
523 | 緒方 健二 | オガタ ケンジ | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選2組 | |
450 | 黒松 千絵 | クロマツ チエ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 100m 準決勝1組 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 | |
451 | 梅野 美佳 | ウメノ ミカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 | |
452 | 野村 彩子 | ノムラ アヤコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
453 | 木村 瑞恵 | キムラ ミズエ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
454 | 相澤 佳寿 | アイザワ カズ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
456 | 山本 有記 | ヤマモト ユキ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
574 | 平尾 太一 | ヒラオ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 男子 1500m 予選2組 | |
575 | 吉仲 貴大 | ヨシナカ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
576 | 堤 雄一 | ツツミ ユウイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 100m 準決勝2組 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 200m 準決勝1組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選1組 | |
577 | 岸田 博樹 | キシダ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
578 | 高田 真吾 | タカダ シンゴ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 200m 準決勝2組 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 400m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
579 | 齋藤 功一 | サイトウ コウイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 100m 準決勝3組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 | |
580 | 上北 恵士 | ウエキタ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | 住田 充 | スミダ ミツル | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 800m 準決勝1組 | |
525 | 山田 裕司 | ヤマダ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
526 | 今宮 翼 | イマミヤ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 | |
527 | 竹内 一真 | タケウチ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
528 | 神谷 雄太郎 | カミヤ ユウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選4組 | |
529 | 浅野 喜洋 | アサノ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
530 | 岩井 浩紀 | イワイ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
531 | 荻田 大樹 | オギタ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
532 | 田中 貞実 | タナカ サダミ | 男子 | 男子 十種競技 男子 十種100m2組 男子 十種走幅跳1組 男子 十種砲丸投1組 男子 十種走高跳2組 男子 十種400m1組 男子 十種110mH3組 男子 十種円盤投1組 男子 十種棒高跳2組 男子 十種やり投1組 男子 十種1500m1組 | |
533 | 越智 啓介 | オチ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
534 | 山口 恭平 | ヤマグチ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
535 | 松井 隆朗 | マツイ タカアキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
458 | 寺田 惠 | テラダ ケイ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 女子 10000m 決勝 | |
459 | 長濱 弘実 | ナガハマ ヒロミ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選3組 女子 400m 予選4組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |